Results‎ > ‎

Overall results by Courses

White (5)
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1679Ty Hawkins01MNOCISPMAfton Lakeland
46:53221:4711:08:40
2578Dannon Smith78QOCM/FWhite
41:38135:2731:17:05
3684Olivia Buckley03SLOCISPFRoss ES
48:13348:5141:37:04
4648Max Ahmed04QOCISPMBethesda ES
1:07:4841:16:1752:24:05
 

549Brendan Barrett05PTOCISPMHomeschooldnf
24:122
 
 
 
Yellow (48)
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1711Dylan Poe99OCINISIMUnion County Middle24:46619:19244:05
2619Curtis Anderson01COCISIMFinn Hill MS23:04121:10544:14
3574Julian Yescas00QOCISIMFork Union Military24:26420:21444:47
4536Ramond Alvarez98NTOAISIMWilliams High School27:411119:00146:41
5667Caleb Greene99OCINISIMUnion County Middle24:27523:03647:30
6676Aidan Minto02ICOISIMNorthview Middle Sch24:54723:14748:08
7573Thomas Snow00QOCISIMFork Union Military23:34227:011250:35
8704James Ammons99GAOCISIMHenry County High Sc23:52327:561351:48
9548John Barrett00PTOCISIMHomeschool26:55825:39952:34
10571Ben Chiovaro99QOCISIMFork Union Military27:261026:251053:51
11707Michael Rodgers99GAOCISIMHenry County High Sc33:561720:06354:02
12608Brennan Hertel99OCINISIMUnion County Middle28:531229:271558:20
13538Bryan Garcia97NTOAISIMMcMillen High School33:181625:13858:31
14537Stephen Dugon97NTOAISIMMcMillen High School27:10931:391858:49
15586Yola Stehling99COCISIFWoodinville Montesso31:241529:36171:01:00
16637Christopher Ochoa96HOCISIMLa Porte High School30:421338:53241:09:35
17706Andrew Salies99GAOCISIMHenry County High Sc34:381835:51211:10:29
18655Nathan Bantz00OCINISIMUnion County Middle41:082732:07191:13:15
19582Charlotte Lee98COCISIFWoodinville Montesso30:421343:30291:14:12
20570Colin Beveridge97QOCMYellow
41:132833:11201:14:24
21708Joshua Castro99GAOCISIMHenry County High Sc38:562235:55221:14:51
22587Yula Stehling01COCISIFWoodinville Montesso46:133329:30161:15:43
23572Jared Giszack00QOCISIMFork Union Military56:303726:28111:22:58
24705Tremayne Knox99GAOCISIMHenry County High Sc54:563628:32141:23:28
25664April Hopcroft99COCISIFEnvironmental Advent39:532444:49301:24:42
26730Maxwell Rosenmeier99MNOCISIMOakland Junior High44:333042:25271:26:58
27602Caitlin Shelton98OLOUISIFHopkins County Centr45:073142:02261:27:09
28609Alex Yancey99OCINISIMUnion County Middle37:222152:06331:29:28
29600Glenn Riebenow97OLOUMYellow
39:372350:36321:30:13
30617Ivy MacDuff98COCISIFWoodinville Montesso54:093539:30251:33:39
31663Oliver Hopcroft01COCISIMEnvironmental Advent45:433249:59311:35:42
32526Reann Wilson99HOCISIFCrosby High School40:36261:08:11361:48:47
33558William Buchanan96OLOUISIMApollo High School1:06:444242:31281:49:15
34540Nidia Quintana98NTOAISIFMcMillen High School39:57251:17:29371:57:26
35635Hannah Guerrero97HOCISIFLa Porte High School36:59201:22:03391:59:02
36559Austin Hodges97OLOUISIMApollo High School1:05:034059:45342:04:48
37633Juan Gomez98HOCISIMLa Porte High School50:04341:22:24402:12:28
38557Patrick Cunningham98OLOUISIMApollo High School1:11:53431:28:15412:40:08
39529Juan Rodarte99HOCISIMCrosby High School1:21:53441:20:27382:42:20
 

632Trevor Moore97OLOUMYellow
dnf
1:03:3935

603Brooke Hanor97OLOUFYellow
1:05:0340dnf


601Matthew Doyel96OLOUMYellow
dnf
dnf


656Audrey Javadoff00COCISIFWoodinville Montessomp
36:3823

639Christopher Hochadel98HOCISIMLa Porte High School36:3219dnf


668Jamie Reeder00OCINISIMUnion County Middle57:3938mp


539Tyler Probasco97NTOAISIMWilliams High School44:2629dnf


9714Chris Swanson59MNOCFYellow
1:00:2239dns


534Glen Schorr59QOCMYellow
dns
dnf

 
 
 
Orange Y (13)
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1666Wolfgang Weber63COCMOrange
45:2511:12:5111:58:16
2590Burton Newbry56COCMOrange
56:3621:47:0072:43:36
3710Quran Coleman98GAOCF16
1:04:3641:43:1462:47:50
4568Catherine Shelton67OLOUFOrange
1:09:4651:38:5052:48:36
5696Grafton Potter45PTOCMOrange
1:12:5861:36:2942:49:27
6661Lisa Frost64GAOCFOrange
1:14:4671:52:1483:07:00
7569Franklin Smith59OLOUMOrange
2:12:1592:08:2194:20:36
 

695Joshua Gardner93
JVMAbilene Christian Ump
1:22:363

662Andy Inglis58COCGrpOrange
1:33:558mp


10COC Parents
COCGrpOrange


1:20:512

714Chris Swanson

FOrange
dns
dnf


588George Bramblett73NTOAMOrange
1:03:373dns


629Branden Bishop82OLOUMOrange
dnf
dns

 
 
 
Orange X 1 (28) -
Note: Results from Orange X 1 & Orange X 2  courses were combined for JV Male and JV Female Overall awards.  See Overall Results by Classes for the JV Male and JV Female Overall results.

PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1123Aaron Leix96GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch58:00
41:14
1:39:14
2121Case Wainright95GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch56:16
44:01
1:40:17
3122Landon Harper97GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch1:07:02
54:19
2:01:21
4102Erika Anderson99COCISJVFEnvironmental Advent1:01:39
1:02:48
2:04:27
5126Cole Boughton97GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch1:08:59
55:32
2:04:31
6106Austin Campbell97NTOAISJVMWilliams High School1:24:32
48:54
2:13:26
7101Manuel Alvarez97NTOAISJVMWilliams High School1:07:07
1:06:28
2:13:35
8107Bradley Chiovaro97QOCISJVMFork Union Military1:26:34
1:12:02
2:38:36
9113Thomas Laraia00MNOCISJVMHudson Middle School1:33:09
1:07:49
2:40:58
10124Greg Malcom96GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch1:31:55
1:14:02
2:45:57
11128Rogelio Cruz99HOCISJVMCrosby High School1:41:14
1:23:43
3:04:57
12116Jack Gryska98PTOCISJVMShawnee Mission Nort2:12:46
1:19:42
3:32:28
13129Colton Maxey99HOCISJVMCrosby High School1:45:17
1:53:43
3:39:00
14112Taylor Hagan96OLOUISJVMApollo High School2:22:33
1:16:50
3:39:23
15110Dakota Embry98OLOUISJVMWarren East High Sch2:03:58
2:07:25
4:11:23
16104Lucas Berger98PTOCISJVMShawnee Mission Nort2:45:21
1:27:50
4:13:11
17100Ja Darius Adams95HOCISJVMLa Porte High School2:51:10
1:41:43
4:32:53
18118Keaton Hanlon96HOCISJVMLa Porte High School2:28:17
2:14:29
4:42:46
 

127Zach Mullis96GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Schdnf
54:52


125William Renner96GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch1:17:47
mp


103Josh Baker98OLOUISJVMWarren East High Sch2:11:58
dnf


105Charles Butler96PTOCISJVMClinton HSmp
dnf


115Makayla Grace97OLOUISJVFWarren East High Schdnf
dnf


120Savanna Jackson95OLOUISJVFHopkins County Centrdnf
1:55:01


111Albert Estrada96HOCISJVMLa Porte High Schooldnf
dnf


114Alexander Goffinet95OLOUISJVMApollo High Schoolot
2:04:43


108Chris Cunningham97OLOUISJVMApollo High Schooldnf
2:39:51


109Tyler Embrey97OLOUISJVMHopkins County Centrmp
1:17:26

 
 
 
Orange X 2 (23)
Note: Results from Orange X 1 & Orange X 2  courses were combined for JV Male and JV Female Overall awards.  See Overall Results by Classes for the JV Male and JV Female Overall results.

PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1201Benjamin Langton00SLOCISJVMJohn Burroughs50:28
44:30
1:34:58
2223Landon Williams95GAOCISJVMHenry County High Sc1:01:03
51:04
1:52:07
3224James Riddle96GAOCISJVMHenry County High Sc1:16:31
45:09
2:01:40
4208Jessica Ramirez97NTOAISJVFWilliams High School1:06:34
1:07:57
2:14:31
5220Balaram Khara94GAOCISJVMUnion Grove High Sch1:36:14
1:02:54
2:39:08
6205Alen Piper94NTOAISJVMPlano East Senior Hi1:34:44
1:06:44
2:41:28
7221Bacchus Jackson95GAOCISJVMHenry County High Sc1:39:59
1:03:02
2:43:01
8227Angel Navarro99HOCISJVMCrosby High School1:35:36
1:09:17
2:44:53
9207Brendan Powers97OLOUISJVMApollo High School1:39:05
1:07:58
2:47:03
10214Clayton Summers97OLOUISJVMApollo High School1:53:36
1:09:47
3:03:23
11206Justin Poe94OLOUISJVMHopkins County Centr1:30:15
1:58:01
3:28:16
12228Jordan Craig97OLOUISJVMMadisonville North H2:26:23
1:02:13
3:28:36
13222Ja'llen Ricks95GAOCISJVMHenry County High Sc1:52:45
1:44:39
3:37:24
14210Emily Sanchez97NTOAISJVFWilliams High School2:11:55
1:27:13
3:39:08
15226Nicholas Day98HOCISJVMCrosby High School2:09:51
1:36:16
3:46:07
16216Andrew Wade95OLOUISJVMHopkins County Centr2:14:42
1:42:05
3:56:47
17203Noah McGlothlin97PTOCISJVMShawnee Mission Nort2:51:19
1:20:08
4:11:27
18209Eric Romero95HOCISJVMLa Porte High School2:21:34
2:38:07
4:59:41
 

225Alexander McKenzie96GAOCISJVMHenry County High Scmp
51:22


211Phillip Shriver97PTOCISJVMShawnee Mission Nortmp
2:23:26


202Freddy Martin95OLOUISJVMMadisonville North H1:58:17
ot


217Adam Wink97OLOUISJVMWarren East High Schdnf
1:11:07


215Bryce Taylor95HOCISJVMLa Porte High School1:25:00
mp

 
 
 
Brown (47)
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1712Isabel Bryant97CSUISVFCRLS39:38138:5821:18:36
2581Lilja Osterman95COCISVFLake Washington High47:34236:5911:24:33
3691John-Eric Nelson45WCOCM65
49:02444:5841:34:00
4643Chuck Spalding45BAOCM65
49:50547:1061:37:00
5509Addie Nolan95QOCISVFRichard Montgomery H52:28747:2771:39:55
6682Barbara Ziolkoski95GAOCISVFFrancis Marion Milit54:37946:5451:41:31
7650Katrina Weinmann95COCISVFNorth Kitsap High Sc50:41653:1281:43:53
8511Olivia Golden94NTOAISVFPlano East Senior Hi48:01357:2791:45:28
9630Melissa Newbry95COCISVFLakeside School1:02:041244:3931:46:43
10604Jennifer Perry95COCISVFRedmond High School53:5081:02:12121:56:02
11506Mary Lynn Genovesi57NTOAF55
59:08101:00:35101:59:43
12599Alex Kerr35GVOCM75
1:02:42151:00:44112:03:26
13518Leslie Rojas95HOCISVFCrosby High School59:43111:06:11152:05:54
14527Taylor Sneed94HOCISVFCrosby High School1:02:18131:13:02182:15:20
15510Lauren Foley96NTOAISVFPlano East Senior Hi1:16:10191:02:56142:19:06
16597Lisa McNerney57CAOCF55
1:11:38171:14:25192:26:03
17606Frederick Martin52NTOAMBrown
1:18:50211:08:16162:27:06
18697Alex Landers94GAOCISVFUnion Grove High Sch1:29:26271:02:44132:32:10
19698Kaity Esslinger97GAOCISVFUnion Grove High Sch1:22:26221:12:56172:35:22
20514Ron Wood42DVOAM70
1:15:52181:20:08202:36:00
21621Hannah Boshart94NTOAISVFNorth Mesquite HS1:23:24241:23:45222:47:09
22535Louis Smith46OLOUM65
1:25:27251:25:06232:50:33
23624Miroslava Cazares96NTOAISVFNorth Mesquite HS1:08:09161:45:40322:53:49
24636Maribel Gonzalez94HOCISVFLa Porte High School1:30:41291:25:23242:56:04
25725Rebecca Missey94ALTOSISVFNorth Caddo High Sch1:22:35231:35:03272:57:38
26724Hollie Fields95ALTOSISVFNorth Caddo High Sch1:16:26201:42:01312:58:27
27553Edgar Paul41OLOUM70
1:29:50281:36:54283:06:44
28634Kendall Parsons95HOCISVFLa Porte High School1:49:24361:22:01213:11:25
29731Danielle Fogle97OLOUISVFApollo High School1:40:59351:40:12303:21:11
30544Fran Armstrong47SLOCF65
1:37:25331:47:56333:25:21
31614Chun Bleau63GAOCFBrown
1:52:00371:34:40263:26:40
32623Mache Mason95NTOAISVFNorth Mesquite HS1:32:53311:57:34363:30:27
33702Arriana Williams94GAOCISVFHenry County High Sc1:02:39142:31:47413:34:26
34555Alisha Russellburg95OLOUISVFApollo High School1:55:44381:48:04343:43:48
35576Edward Moore45QOCM70
1:55:55391:56:33353:52:28
36591Amy Williams59GAOCFBrown
2:07:26402:03:02374:10:28
37699Abby Brookshire97GAOCISVFUnion Grove High Sch2:38:10431:38:45294:16:55
38703Ashleigh Riddle94GAOCISVFHenry County High Sc1:37:19322:42:01424:19:20
39700Madison Mitchell97GAOCISVFUnion Grove High Sch2:14:47412:12:43404:27:30
40564Judy Borish51COCF60
2:35:16422:06:02394:41:18
 

646Marianne Spencer60COCFBrown
2:54:0844dnf


622Jacqueline Aguilera96NTOAISVFNorth Mesquite HS1:31:0530mp


721Linda Ozaki99
ISVFThe Woodlandsdnf
2:05:3438

611Vincent Laraia60MNOCMBrown
1:37:4234mp


520Briannia Lackey94OLOUISVFWarren East High Schdnf
dnf


2588George Bramblett73NTOAMBrown
dns
1:28:2825

554Jim Carter53OLOUMBrown
1:29:0826dns

 
 
 
Green Y (50)

PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1683Eric Buckley63SLOCM50
44:17342:0211:26:19
2681Anna Shafer-Skelton89SLOCFGreen
44:02245:2031:29:22
3532Rick Breseman55COCM55
43:15147:4451:30:59
4560Patrick Richardson94USMAOCMGreen
47:54744:0921:32:03
5665Chris Svoboda60CAOCM50
47:24646:0841:33:32
6657Bill Pullman54MNOCM55
44:57450:1571:35:12
7507Charlie Shahbazian53CAOCM60
46:46551:3891:38:24
8552Thomas Eisiminger89USMAOCMGreen
48:44950:0461:38:48
9504Tom Strat55QOCM55
51:471250:2981:42:16
10653Sverre Froyen51RMOCM60
50:361052:36101:43:12
11508Tom Nolan52QOCM60
51:031155:08111:46:11
12546William Langton63SLOCM50
52:321355:53121:48:25
13654Anne Wilkinson94COCVFOlin College of Engi54:101555:56131:50:06
14513Phil Bricker54NEOCM55
54:171657:31141:51:48
15500Michael Minium60OCINM50
54:011459:37171:53:38
16680Sam Smith54GAOCM55
55:161759:52181:55:08
17659Julia Bohnen63MNOCF50
57:121958:52161:56:04
18613Charlie Bleau60GAOCM50
58:432258:44151:57:27
19658David Welsh55SLOCM55
58:24211:01:44212:00:08
20519Michael Carlson58MNOCM50
57:41201:03:25242:01:06
21620Peter Graube53BAOCM60
59:55231:02:03222:01:58
22672Pat Meehan54OCINM55
1:05:03281:01:43202:06:46
23675Erin Binder60MNOCF50
1:06:14301:01:22192:07:36
24716Molly Moilanen76MNOCF35
55:40181:12:35302:08:15
25543Rick Armstrong50SLOCM60
1:02:27251:07:35262:10:02
26722Barbara Bryant62CSUF50
1:08:47321:06:19252:15:06
27531Eileen Breseman60COCF50
1:02:31261:14:37312:17:08
28589Paul Bennett57HVOM55
1:05:56291:11:22282:17:18
29501Sandy Fillebrown54DVOAF50
1:06:35311:11:55292:18:30
30641Kris Beecroft62QOCF50
1:04:51271:14:42322:19:33
31627Peter Goodwin51UNOM60
1:10:20341:10:59272:21:19
32644Danielle Spencer93COCVFUniversity of Washin1:19:58421:02:22232:22:20
33686Heidi Onkst62QOCF50
1:12:00351:15:18342:27:18
34715Rex Keith59OKM50
1:10:08331:18:25372:28:33
35585Merlin Anderson76USMAOCMGreen
1:14:57391:16:31352:31:28
36618Ken Anderson61COCM50
1:19:56411:17:10362:37:06
37512Sue Kuestner59COCF50
1:14:28381:28:43392:43:11
38616Rick Shane61GAOCM50
1:15:38401:30:33402:46:11
39516Lisa Carr66NTOAF45
1:24:12441:23:55382:48:07
40640Abra McNair82CROCFGreen
1:02:07241:52:33432:54:40
41723Karan Keith60OKF50
1:27:49451:38:52423:06:41
42563Judelyn Farrow90USMAOCVFUSMA1:58:09491:15:12333:13:21
43628Laurie Bishop73OLOUF35
1:22:56431:53:02443:15:58
44528Nancy Devine63COCF50
1:39:18471:38:36413:17:54
45689Alan Edmonds58COOM55
1:43:17482:10:10453:53:27
 

999Valerie Meyer58QOCF50
1:14:59nc1:17:08nc

678Robin McDowell65MNOCF45
1:29:4346mp


677Brenda Blacklock65ICOF45
1:13:1037mp


694Edward Gardner62HOCM50
48:338mp


669Guy Olsen57HVOM55
1:12:5236dns

 
 
 
Green X 1 (30)
Note: Results from Green X 1 & Green X 2  courses were combined for Varsity Male Overall awards.  See Overall Results by Classes for the Varsity Overall results.

PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1310Austin Fowler96GAOCISVMBrookwood High Schoo46:23
47:57
1:34:20
2320Nathan Keels96GAOCISVMFrancis Marion Milit48:31
51:28
1:39:59
3303Addison Bosley97OCINISVMLloyd High School51:07
50:35
1:41:42
4318David Inglis94COCISVMLakeside School49:27
54:48
1:44:15
5304Ross Bretherton96COCISVMLakeside School50:25
1:00:45
1:51:10
6307Chase Crowell95OLOUISVMMadisonville North H54:12
1:01:52
1:56:04
7308Cameron Devine94COCISVMHomeschool1:05:16
1:04:47
2:10:03
8311Brett Fregia94HOCISVMCrosby High School58:18
1:22:16
2:20:34
9315Ian Givens95OLOUISVMMadisonville North H1:13:57
1:06:44
2:20:41
10323Austin Neal95OLOUISVMApollo High School1:10:47
1:20:15
2:31:02
11305Jared Chrisman95NTOAISVMPlano East Senior Hi1:05:00
1:26:17
2:31:17
12301Simon Barbe95COCISVMLakeside School1:12:39
1:20:27
2:33:06
13331Riley Hoy97HOCISVMCrosby High School1:08:31
1:25:00
2:33:31
14333Isaiah Missey95ALTOSISVMNorth Caddo High Sch1:05:53
1:28:11
2:34:04
15313Noah Fry96OLOUISVMMadisonville North H1:05:40
1:36:05
2:41:45
16326William Phillips96QOCISVMFork Union Military59:49
1:44:21
2:44:10
17325Ryan Offerman96OLOUISVMApollo High School1:28:45
1:21:00
2:49:45
18321Cody Kickertz96HOCISVMLa Porte High School1:19:45
1:36:39
2:56:24
19322Dillion Morvel94OLOUISVMWarren East High Sch1:29:01
1:35:10
3:04:11
20312Stice Frint95OLOUISVMWarren East High Sch1:36:21
1:33:10
3:09:31
21332Zack Witt95ALTOSISVMNorth Caddo High Sch1:25:06
1:57:51
3:22:57
22319Jacob Johnson94HOCISVMCrosby High School1:42:09
1:41:01
3:23:10
23330Anthony Piunti97HOCISVMCrosby High School1:34:15
2:17:33
3:51:48
24328Dalton Herring98HOCISVMCrosby High School1:46:39
2:43:00
4:29:39
25324Andrew Nelson94PTOCISVMShawnee Mission Nort2:28:33
2:47:43
5:16:16
 

306Aaron Conway96OLOUISVMWarren East High Schdnf
1:18:36


302Jacob Blackwell93PTOCISVMClinton HSdnf
2:34:18


309Gabriel Estrada97HOCISVMLa Porte High Schoolmp
mp


327Brett Deffner97
ISVMThe Woodlands2:32:33
dnf


316Angel Gutierrez96PTOCISVMShawnee Mission Nortmp
1:39:59

 
 
 
Green X 2 (29)

Note: Results from Green X 1 & Green X 2  courses were combined for Varsity Male Overall awards.  See Overall Results by Classes for the Varsity Overall results.

PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1411Matt Stout95GAOCISVMBrookwood High Schoo45:49
45:28
1:31:17
2410John Stabler96GAOCISVMFrancis Marion Milit47:07
45:06
1:32:13
3404Mathew Rogers96COCISVMGig Harbor High Scho49:19
47:02
1:36:21
4417Noah VanGorder97GAOCISVMUnion Grove High Sch52:22
49:17
1:41:39
5402Aaron Reitenour94HOCISVMLa Porte High School52:06
53:24
1:45:30
6424Colin Butler98GAOCISVMHenry County High Sc1:00:21
55:43
1:56:04
7413Chris Vasquez97GAOCISVMFrancis Marion Milit57:03
1:01:45
1:58:48
8401Tim Randolph95COCISVMLakeside School1:05:20
58:44
2:04:04
8419Holt Esslinger97GAOCISVMUnion Grove High Sch1:01:25
1:02:39
2:04:04
10418Anthony Ciccarello94GAOCISVMUnion Grove High Sch52:54
1:14:48
2:07:42
11420Jaisen Gil95GAOCISVMUnion Grove High Sch1:07:20
1:12:14
2:19:34
12423Caleb Osborne94GAOCISVMHenry County High Sc1:10:08
1:14:30
2:24:38
13430Tony Bradley96ALTOSISVMNorth Caddo High Sch1:23:49
1:09:30
2:33:19
14400Aaron Poe96OLOUISVMMadisonville North H1:27:16
1:11:00
2:38:16
15421David Waddington95GAOCISVMUnion Grove High Sch1:22:16
1:22:35
2:44:51
16403Angel Rodriquez94NTOAISVMPlano East Senior Hi1:21:17
1:25:07
2:46:24
17426Matthew Herrington94
ISVMThe Woodlands1:50:56
1:40:07
3:31:03
18415Evan Wisto96OLOUISVMApollo High School2:17:23
1:33:26
3:50:49
19429Austin Franklin96GAOCISVMFrancis Marion Milit1:36:57
2:21:52
3:58:49
 

427Cameron Niblock95
ISVMThe Woodlands2:59:32
dnf


432Kevin George96PTOCISVMClinton HSdnf
dnf


431John Hayden95OLOUISVMHopkins County Centrmp
1:54:54


428Garrett Rivas96
ISVMThe Woodlandsdnf
dnf


422Caleb Platts94GAOCISVMHenry County High Scmp
1:03:28


408Joe Sorden96PTOCISVMClinton HSdnf
1:50:56


406Tucker Sellers95PTOCISVMShawnee Mission Nort2:37:33
dnf


425Brandon Hardy94
ISVMThe Woodlands1:58:59
mp


412Jon Winkelman94PTOCISVMClinton HS2:01:09
dnf


407Louis Severini94PTOCISVMClinton HSdns
2:22:00

 
 
 
Red (39)
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1593Will Hubsch96LAOCM20
51:5521:06:3461:58:29
2551Nolan Miles91USMAOCVMUSMA55:1041:04:1321:59:23
3565Zachary Schroeder91USMAOCVMUSMA57:0371:03:5712:01:00
4542Andrew Eck91USMAOCVMUSMA55:5851:05:0342:01:01
5692David Frei64SLOCM45
53:2831:08:0172:01:29
6598John Hensley Williams92USMAOCVMUSMA51:5011:10:12112:02:02
7595Jonathan Bangert90USMAOCVMUSMA58:00101:08:3182:06:31
8505Jenny Bengtsson90OKF21
57:1881:09:45102:07:03
9567Jacob Grant93USMAOCVMUSMA1:03:12191:04:1832:07:30
10566Donald LeBlanc92USMAOCVMUSMA58:36121:11:17122:09:53
11596Ted Good64QOCM45
56:0261:14:51142:10:53
12729James O'Keefe92USMAOCVMUSMA1:04:55211:06:2852:11:23
13727Andrei Karpov77MNOCM35
1:01:24171:12:07132:13:31
14719Pete Curtis74MNOCM35
58:24111:15:39162:14:03
15515Ian Jones90USMAOCVMUSMA1:04:39201:09:3092:14:09
16660Connor Frost94GAOCVMUGA59:27131:15:33152:15:00
17649Nadim Ahmed61QOCM45
59:31141:15:42172:15:13
18612Michael Laraia96MNOCM20
1:01:39181:21:09212:22:48
19693Carl Adams93USMAOCVMUSMA1:05:52221:17:44182:23:36
20631Peter Wentzel67MNOCM45
1:11:37241:19:13192:30:50
21726Emily Korsch84SLOCF21
1:13:32291:21:01202:34:33
22685David Onkst62QOCM45
1:00:27161:35:42252:36:09
23674Robert Minto66ICOM45
1:08:04231:29:43242:37:47
24638Susan Grandjean73CROCF21
1:12:10261:27:07232:39:17
25647Peggy Dickison60OKF21
1:13:25281:36:26262:49:51
26645Andrew Spencer93COCVMBellevue College1:14:26301:37:33272:51:59
27652Bryan Niehaus72SLOCM40
1:12:52271:51:56303:04:48
28605Aaron Smith81OLOUMRed
1:27:35341:38:09283:05:44
29642Paul Regan59HVOM35
1:28:47351:44:27293:13:14
30718Gina Nuss84COCF21
1:31:13371:56:34313:27:47
31556Mark McCormick91USMAOCVMUSMA1:23:49322:05:20323:29:09
32626Sharon Crawford44RMOCF21
1:24:32332:05:31333:30:03
 

594William Tucker90USMAOCVMUSMAmp
1:23:0522

610Jill Johansson90
F21
dnf
dnf


583William Miller93USMAOCVMUSMA1:00:2015mp


577Carl Muench64QOCM45
1:20:3131dns


547Matt Barrett94PTOCM20
1:11:5925dns


575Josh Hilberg94QOCM20
1:30:0136dns


517Thomas Carr66NTOAM45
57:309dns

 
 
 
Blue (10)
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.SchoolS1
S2
Time
1670Ulrik Nielsen84OKM21
1:02:4711:12:1012:14:57
2671Troels Christiansen80OKM21
1:04:1921:19:2022:23:39
3717Erin Schirm89CNYOM21
1:04:3931:23:1232:27:51
4687Justin Bakken80MNOCM21
1:12:3241:23:3642:36:08
5503William Enger86SAMMM21
1:12:4251:27:1952:40:01
6625Mark Everett69OKM21
1:15:2361:32:0562:47:28
7592James McGrath74DVOAM21
1:19:4071:32:4072:52:20
8720Tom Puzak78MNOCM21
1:25:0581:38:0683:03:11
9713Dave Swanson71MNOCM21
1:32:1491:46:4893:19:02
10584John Crowther68RMOCM21
2:02:30102:32:25104:34:55
 
Comments