Results‎ > ‎

Overall results by Classes

M/F-White (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1578Dannon SmithQOC41:38135:2711:17:05
 
 
 
F-Yellow (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch

603Brooke HanorOLOU1:05:032dnf


9714Chris SwansonMNOC1:00:221dns

 
 
 
M-Yellow (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1570Colin BeveridgeQOC41:13233:1111:14:24
2600Glenn RiebenowOLOU39:37150:3621:30:13
 

632Trevor MooreOLOUdnf
1:03:393

601Matthew DoyelOLOUdnf
dnf


534Glen SchorrQOCdns
dnf

 
 
 
F-16 (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1710Quran ColemanGAOC1:04:3611:43:1412:47:50
 
 
 
F-Orange (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1568Catherine SheltonOLOU1:09:4611:38:5012:48:36
2661Lisa FrostGAOC1:14:4621:52:1423:07:00
 

714Chris Swansondns
dnf

 
 
 
M-Orange (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1666Wolfgang WeberCOC45:2511:12:5111:58:16
2590Burton NewbryCOC56:3621:47:0032:43:36
3696Grafton PotterPTOC1:12:5841:36:2922:49:27
4569Franklin SmithOLOU2:12:1552:08:2144:20:36
 

588George BramblettNTOA1:03:373dns


629Branden BishopOLOUdnf
dns

 
 
 
Grp-Orange (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch

662Andy InglisCOC1:33:551mp


10COC ParentsCOC

1:20:511
 
 
 
F55+ (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1506Mary Lynn GenovesiNTOA59:0811:00:3511:59:43
2597Lisa McNerneyCAOC1:11:3821:14:2522:26:03
 
 
 
F60+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1564Judy BorishCOC2:35:1612:06:0214:41:18
 
 
 
F65+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1544Fran ArmstrongSLOC1:37:2511:47:5613:25:21
 
 
 
F-Brown (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1614Chun BleauGAOC1:52:0011:34:4013:26:40
2591Amy WilliamsGAOC2:07:2622:03:0224:10:28
 

646Marianne SpencerCOC2:54:083dnf

 
 
 
M65+ (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1691John-Eric NelsonWCOC49:02144:5811:34:00
2643Chuck SpaldingBAOC49:50247:1021:37:00
3535Louis SmithOLOU1:25:2731:25:0632:50:33
 
 
 
M70+ (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1514Ron WoodDVOA1:15:5211:20:0812:36:00
2553Edgar PaulOLOU1:29:5021:36:5423:06:44
3576Edward MooreQOC1:55:5531:56:3333:52:28
 
 
 
M75+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1599Alex KerrGVOC1:02:4211:00:4412:03:26
 
 
 
M-Brown (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1606Frederick MartinNTOA1:18:5011:08:1612:27:06
 

611Vincent LaraiaMNOC1:37:423mp


2588George BramblettNTOAdns
1:28:282

554Jim CarterOLOU1:29:082dns

 
 
 
F35+ (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1716Molly MoilanenMNOC55:4011:12:3512:08:15
2628Laurie BishopOLOU1:22:5621:53:0223:15:58
 
 
 
F45+ (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1516Lisa CarrNTOA1:24:1221:23:5512:48:07
 

678Robin McDowellMNOC1:29:433mp


677Brenda BlacklockICO1:13:101mp

 
 
 
F50+ (11)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1659Julia BohnenMNOC57:12158:5211:56:04
2675Erin BinderMNOC1:06:1441:01:2222:07:36
3722Barbara BryantCSU1:08:4761:06:1932:15:06
4531Eileen BresemanCOC1:02:3121:14:3752:17:08
5501Sandy FillebrownDVOA1:06:3551:11:5542:18:30
6641Kris BeecroftQOC1:04:5131:14:4262:19:33
7686Heidi OnkstQOC1:12:0071:15:1872:27:18
8512Sue KuestnerCOC1:14:2881:28:4382:43:11
9723Karan KeithOK1:27:4991:38:52103:06:41
10528Nancy DevineCOC1:39:18101:38:3693:17:54
 

999Valerie MeyerQOC1:14:59nc1:17:08nc
 
 
 
F-Green (2)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1681Anna Shafer-SkeltonSLOC44:02145:2011:29:22
2640Abra McNairCROC1:02:0721:52:3322:54:40
 
 
 
M50+ (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1683Eric BuckleySLOC44:17142:0211:26:19
2665Chris SvobodaCAOC47:24246:0821:33:32
3546William LangtonSLOC52:32455:5331:48:25
4500Michael MiniumOCIN54:01559:3751:53:38
5613Charlie BleauGAOC58:43758:4441:57:27
6519Michael CarlsonMNOC57:4161:03:2562:01:06
7715Rex KeithOK1:10:0881:18:2582:28:33
8618Ken AndersonCOC1:19:56101:17:1072:37:06
9616Rick ShaneGAOC1:15:3891:30:3392:46:11
 

694Edward GardnerHOC48:333mp

 
 
 
M55+ (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1532Rick BresemanCOC43:15147:4411:30:59
2657Bill PullmanMNOC44:57250:1521:35:12
3504Tom StratQOC51:47350:2931:42:16
4513Phil BrickerNEOC54:17457:3141:51:48
5680Sam SmithGAOC55:16559:5251:55:08
6658David WelshSLOC58:2461:01:4472:00:08
7672Pat MeehanOCIN1:05:0371:01:4362:06:46
8589Paul BennettHVO1:05:5681:11:2282:17:18
9689Alan EdmondsCOO1:43:17102:10:1093:53:27
 

669Guy OlsenHVO1:12:529dns

 
 
 
M60+ (6)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1507Charlie ShahbazianCAOC46:46151:3811:38:24
2653Sverre FroyenRMOC50:36252:3621:43:12
3508Tom NolanQOC51:03355:0831:46:11
4620Peter GraubeBAOC59:5541:02:0342:01:58
5543Rick ArmstrongSLOC1:02:2751:07:3552:10:02
6627Peter GoodwinUNO1:10:2061:10:5962:21:19
 
 
 
M-Green (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1560Patrick RichardsonUSMAOC47:54144:0911:32:03
2552Thomas EisimingerUSMAOC48:44250:0421:38:48
3585Merlin AndersonUSMAOC1:14:5731:16:3132:31:28
 
 
 
F-21+ (7)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1505Jenny BengtssonOK57:1811:09:4512:07:03
2726Emily KorschSLOC1:13:3241:21:0122:34:33
3638Susan GrandjeanCROC1:12:1021:27:0732:39:17
4647Peggy DickisonOK1:13:2531:36:2642:49:51
5718Gina NussCOC1:31:1361:56:3453:27:47
6626Sharon CrawfordRMOC1:24:3252:05:3163:30:03
 

610Jill Johanssondnf
dnf

 
 
 
M-20 (4)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1593Will HubschLAOC51:5511:06:3411:58:29
2612Michael LaraiaMNOC1:01:3921:21:0922:22:48
 

547Matt BarrettPTOC1:11:593dns


575Josh HilbergQOC1:30:014dns

 
 
 
M35+ (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1727Andrei KarpovMNOC1:01:2421:12:0712:13:31
2719Pete CurtisMNOC58:2411:15:3922:14:03
3642Paul ReganHVO1:28:4731:44:2733:13:14
 
 
 
M40+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1652Bryan NiehausSLOC1:12:5211:51:5613:04:48
 
 
 
M45+ (8)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1692David FreiSLOC53:2811:08:0112:01:29
2596Ted GoodQOC56:0221:14:5122:10:53
3649Nadim AhmedQOC59:3141:15:4232:15:13
4631Peter WentzelMNOC1:11:3771:19:1342:30:50
5685David OnkstQOC1:00:2751:35:4262:36:09
6674Robert MintoICO1:08:0461:29:4352:37:47
 

517Thomas CarrNTOA57:303dns


577Carl MuenchQOC1:20:318dns

 
 
 
M-Red (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1605Aaron SmithOLOU1:27:3511:38:0913:05:44
 
 
 
M-21+ (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1670Ulrik NielsenOK1:02:4711:12:1012:14:57
2671Troels ChristiansenOK1:04:1921:19:2022:23:39
3717Erin SchirmCNYO1:04:3931:23:1232:27:51
4687Justin BakkenMNOC1:12:3241:23:3642:36:08
5503William EngerSAMM1:12:4251:27:1952:40:01
6625Mark EverettOK1:15:2361:32:0562:47:28
7592James McGrathDVOA1:19:4071:32:4072:52:20
8720Tom PuzakMNOC1:25:0581:38:0683:03:11
9713Dave SwansonMNOC1:32:1491:46:4893:19:02
10584John CrowtherRMOC2:02:30102:32:25104:34:55
 
 
 
VF (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1654Anne WilkinsonCOC54:10155:5611:50:06Olin College of EngiCascade
2644Danielle SpencerCOC1:19:5821:02:2222:22:20University of WashinCascade
3563Judelyn FarrowUSMAOC1:58:0931:15:1233:13:21USMAVarsity Team 3
 
 
 
VM (15)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1551Nolan MilesUSMAOC55:1021:04:1321:59:23USMAVarsity Team 1
2565Zachary SchroederUSMAOC57:0341:03:5712:01:00USMAVarsity Team 1
3542Andrew EckUSMAOC55:5831:05:0342:01:01USMAVarsity Team 1
4598John Hensley WilliamsUSMAOC51:5011:10:1282:02:02USMAVarsity Team 1
5595Jonathan BangertUSMAOC58:0051:08:3162:06:31USMAVarsity Team 3
6567Jacob GrantUSMAOC1:03:1291:04:1832:07:30USMAVarsity Team 2
7566Donald LeBlancUSMAOC58:3661:11:1792:09:53USMAVarsity Team 2
8729James O'KeefeUSMAOC1:04:55111:06:2852:11:23USMAVarsity Team 2
9515Ian JonesUSMAOC1:04:39101:09:3072:14:09USMAVarsity Team 1
10660Connor FrostGAOC59:2771:15:33102:15:00UGA
11693Carl AdamsUSMAOC1:05:52121:17:44112:23:36USMAVarsity Team 3
12645Andrew SpencerCOC1:14:26131:37:33132:51:59Bellevue CollegeCascade
13556Mark McCormickUSMAOC1:23:49142:05:20143:29:09USMAVarsity Team 3
 

583William MillerUSMAOC1:00:208mp

USMAVarsity Team 3

594William TuckerUSMAOCmp
1:23:0512
USMAVarsity Team 2
 
 
 
JVM (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch

695Joshua Gardnermp
1:22:361
Abilene Christian U
 
 
 
ISPF (1)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1684Olivia BuckleySLOC48:13148:5111:37:04Ross Elementary
 
 
 
ISPM (3)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1679Ty HawkinsMNOC46:53121:4711:08:40Afton Lakeland Eleme
2648Max AhmedQOC1:07:4821:16:1732:24:05Bethesda Elementary
 

549Brendan BarrettPTOCdnf
24:122
Homeschool
 
 
 
ISIF (10)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1586Yola StehlingCOC31:24229:3621:01:00Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
2582Charlotte LeeCOC30:42143:3061:14:12Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
3587Yula StehlingCOC46:13829:3011:15:43Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
4664April HopcroftCOC39:53444:4971:24:42Environmental AdventThe Trailblazers
5602Caitlin SheltonOLOU45:07742:0251:27:09Hopkins County Centr
6617Ivy MacDuffCOC54:09939:3041:33:39Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
7526Reann WilsonHOC40:3661:08:1181:48:47Crosby High School
8540Nidia QuintanaNTOA39:5751:17:2991:57:26McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
9635Hannah GuerreroHOC36:5931:22:03101:59:02La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
 

656Audrey JavadoffCOCmp
36:383
Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
 
 
 
ISIM (31)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1711Dylan PoeOCIN24:46619:19244:05Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
2619Curtis AndersonCOC23:04121:10544:14Finn Hill MSThe Trailblazers
3574Julian YescasQOC24:26420:21444:47Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
4536Ramond AlvarezNTOA27:411119:00146:41Williams High School
5667Caleb GreeneOCIN24:27523:03647:30Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
6676Aidan MintoICO24:54723:14748:08Northview Middle Sch
7573Thomas SnowQOC23:34227:011250:35Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
8704James AmmonsGAOC23:52327:561351:48Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
9548John BarrettPTOC26:55825:39952:34Homeschool
10571Ben ChiovaroQOC27:261026:251053:51Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
11707Michael RodgersGAOC33:561520:06354:02Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
12608Brennan HertelOCIN28:531229:271558:20Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
13538Bryan GarciaNTOA33:181425:13858:31McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
14537Stephen DugonNTOA27:10931:391658:49McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
15637Christopher OchoaHOC30:421338:53201:09:35La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
16706Andrew SaliesGAOC34:381635:51181:10:29Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
17655Nathan BantzOCIN41:082032:07171:13:15Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
18708Joshua CastroGAOC38:561935:55191:14:51Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
19572Jared GiszackQOC56:302626:28111:22:58Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
20705Tremayne KnoxGAOC54:562528:32141:23:28Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
21730Maxwell RosenmeierMNOC44:332242:25211:26:58Oakland Junior High
22609Alex YanceyOCIN37:221852:06241:29:28Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
23663Oliver HopcroftCOC45:432349:59231:35:42Environmental AdventThe Trailblazers
24558William BuchananOLOU1:06:442942:31221:49:15Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
25559Austin HodgesOLOU1:05:032859:45252:04:48Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
26633Juan GomezHOC50:04241:22:24272:12:28La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
27557Patrick CunninghamOLOU1:11:53301:28:15282:40:08Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
28529Juan RodarteHOC1:21:53311:20:27262:42:20Crosby High School
 

539Tyler ProbascoNTOA44:2621dnf

Williams High School

668Jamie ReederOCIN57:3927mp

Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra

639Christopher HochadelHOC36:3217dnf

La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
 
 
 
ISJVF (5)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1102Erika AndersonCOC1:01:3911:02:4812:04:27Environmental Advent
2208Jessica RamirezNTOA1:06:3421:07:5722:14:31Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
3210Emily SanchezNTOA2:11:5531:27:1333:39:08Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
 

115Makayla GraceOLOUdnf
dnf

Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

120Savanna JacksonOLOUdnf
1:55:014
Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
 
 
 
ISJVM (46)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1201Benjamin LangtonSLOC50:28144:3031:34:58John Burroughs
2123Aaron LeixGAOC58:00341:1411:39:14Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
3121Case WainrightGAOC56:16244:0121:40:17Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
4223Landon WilliamsGAOC1:01:03451:0461:52:07Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
5122Landon HarperGAOC1:07:02554:1982:01:21Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
6224James RiddleGAOC1:16:31845:0942:01:40Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
7126Cole BoughtonGAOC1:08:59755:32102:04:31Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
8106Austin CampbellNTOA1:24:321048:5452:13:26Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
9101Manuel AlvarezNTOA1:07:0761:06:28142:13:35Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
10107Bradley ChiovaroQOC1:26:34121:12:02212:38:36Fork Union Military
11220Balaram KharaGAOC1:36:14181:02:54122:39:08Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
12113Thomas LaraiaMNOC1:33:09151:07:49162:40:58Hudson Middle School
13205Alen PiperNTOA1:34:44161:06:44152:41:28Plano East Senior HiArmy
14221Bacchus JacksonGAOC1:39:59201:03:02132:43:01Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
15227Angel NavarroHOC1:35:36171:09:17182:44:53Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
16124Greg MalcomGAOC1:31:55141:14:02222:45:57Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
17207Brendan PowersOLOU1:39:05191:07:58172:47:03Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
18214Clayton SummersOLOU1:53:36241:09:47193:03:23Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
19128Rogelio CruzHOC1:41:14211:23:43273:04:57Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
20206Justin PoeOLOU1:30:15131:58:01343:28:16Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
21228Jordan CraigOLOU2:26:23331:02:13113:28:36Madisonville North HMaroons JVNavy
22116Jack GryskaPTOC2:12:46291:19:42253:32:28Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
23222Ja'llen RicksGAOC1:52:45231:44:39323:37:24Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
24129Colton MaxeyHOC1:45:17221:53:43333:39:00Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
25112Taylor HaganOLOU2:22:33321:16:50233:39:23Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
26226Nicholas DayHOC2:09:51271:36:16293:46:07Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
27216Andrew WadeOLOU2:14:42301:42:05313:56:47Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
28110Dakota EmbryOLOU2:03:58262:07:25364:11:23Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force
29203Noah McGlothlinPTOC2:51:19371:20:08264:11:27Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
30104Lucas BergerPTOC2:45:21351:27:50284:13:11Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
31100Ja Darius AdamsHOC2:51:10361:41:43304:32:53La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
32118Keaton HanlonHOC2:28:17342:14:29374:42:46La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
33209Eric RomeroHOC2:21:34312:38:07394:59:41La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
 

225Alexander McKenzieGAOCmp
51:227
Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy

217Adam WinkOLOUdnf
1:11:0720
Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

109Tyler EmbreyOLOUmp
1:17:2624
Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force

111Albert EstradaHOCdnf
dnf

La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy

108Chris CunninghamOLOUdnf
2:39:5140
Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force

103Josh BakerOLOU2:11:5828dnf

Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

105Charles ButlerPTOCmp
dnf

Clinton HSClinton AJROTC JVArmy

114Alexander GoffinetOLOUot
2:04:4335
Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force

211Phillip ShriverPTOCmp
2:23:2638
Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy

215Bryce TaylorHOC1:25:0011mp

La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy

202Freddy MartinOLOU1:58:1725ot

Madisonville North HMaroons JVNavy

125William RennerGAOC1:17:479mp

Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy

127Zach MullisGAOCdnf
54:529
Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
 
 
 
ISVF (29)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1712Isabel BryantCSU39:38138:5821:18:36CRLS
2581Lilja OstermanCOC47:34236:5911:24:33Lake Washington HighThe Control Freaks
3509Addie NolanQOC52:28547:2751:39:55Richard Montgomery H
4682Barbara ZiolkoskiGAOC54:37746:5441:41:31Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
5650Katrina WeinmannCOC50:41453:1261:43:53North Kitsap High ScThe Control Freaks
6511Olivia GoldenNTOA48:01357:2771:45:28Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
7630Melissa NewbryCOC1:02:04944:3931:46:43Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
8604Jennifer PerryCOC53:5061:02:1281:56:02Redmond High SchoolThe Control Freaks
9518Leslie RojasHOC59:4381:06:11112:05:54Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
10527Taylor SneedHOC1:02:18101:13:02132:15:20Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
11510Lauren FoleyNTOA1:16:10131:02:56102:19:06Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
12697Alex LandersGAOC1:29:26181:02:4492:32:10Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
13698Kaity EsslingerGAOC1:22:26151:12:56122:35:22Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
14621Hannah BoshartNTOA1:23:24171:23:45152:47:09North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
15624Miroslava CazaresNTOA1:08:09121:45:40212:53:49North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
16636Maribel GonzalezHOC1:30:41191:25:23162:56:04La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
17725Rebecca MisseyALTOS1:22:35161:35:03172:57:38North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
18724Hollie FieldsALTOS1:16:26141:42:01202:58:27North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
19634Kendall ParsonsHOC1:49:24241:22:01143:11:25La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
20731Danielle FogleOLOU1:40:59231:40:12193:21:11Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
21623Mache MasonNTOA1:32:53211:57:34233:30:27North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
22702Arriana WilliamsGAOC1:02:39112:31:47263:34:26Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
23555Alisha RussellburgOLOU1:55:44251:48:04223:43:48Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
24699Abby BrookshireGAOC2:38:10271:38:45184:16:55Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
25703Ashleigh RiddleGAOC1:37:19222:42:01274:19:20Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
26700Madison MitchellGAOC2:14:47262:12:43254:27:30Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
 

520Briannia LackeyOLOUdnf
dnf

Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force

721Linda Ozakidnf
2:05:3424
The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force

622Jacqueline AguileraNTOA1:31:0520mp

North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
 
 
 
ISVM (59)
PlStnoNameClubS1
S2
TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1411Matt StoutGAOC45:49145:2821:31:17Brookwood High Schoo
2410John StablerGAOC47:07345:0611:32:13Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
3310Austin FowlerGAOC46:23247:5741:34:20Brookwood High Schoo
4404Mathew RogersCOC49:19547:0231:36:21Gig Harbor High SchoThe Control Freaks
5320Nathan KeelsGAOC48:31451:2871:39:59Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
6417Noah VanGorderGAOC52:221049:1751:41:39Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
7303Addison BosleyOCIN51:07850:3561:41:42Lloyd High School
8318David InglisCOC49:27654:4891:44:15Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
9402Aaron ReitenourHOC52:06953:2481:45:30La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
10304Ross BrethertonCOC50:2571:00:45121:51:10Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
11424Colin ButlerGAOC1:00:211655:43101:56:04Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
11307Chase CrowellOLOU54:12121:01:52141:56:04Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
13413Chris VasquezGAOC57:03131:01:45131:58:48Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
14401Tim RandolphCOC1:05:202058:44112:04:04Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
14419Holt EsslingerGAOC1:01:25171:02:39152:04:04Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
16418Anthony CiccarelloGAOC52:54111:14:48232:07:42Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
17308Cameron DevineCOC1:05:16191:04:47172:10:03HomeschoolThe Control Freaks
18420Jaisen GilGAOC1:07:20231:12:14212:19:34Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
19311Brett FregiaHOC58:18141:22:16282:20:34Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
20315Ian GivensOLOU1:13:57281:06:44182:20:41Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
21423Caleb OsborneGAOC1:10:08251:14:30222:24:38Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
22323Austin NealOLOU1:10:47261:20:15252:31:02Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
23305Jared ChrismanNTOA1:05:00181:26:17322:31:17Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
24301Simon BarbeCOC1:12:39271:20:27262:33:06Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
25430Tony BradleyALTOS1:23:49321:09:30192:33:19North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
26331Riley HoyHOC1:08:31241:25:00302:33:31Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
27333Isaiah MisseyALTOS1:05:53221:28:11332:34:04North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
28400Aaron PoeOLOU1:27:16341:11:00202:38:16Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
29313Noah FryOLOU1:05:40211:36:05372:41:45Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
30326William PhillipsQOC59:49151:44:21422:44:10Fork Union Military
31421David WaddingtonGAOC1:22:16311:22:35292:44:51Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
32403Angel RodriquezNTOA1:21:17301:25:07312:46:24Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
33325Ryan OffermanOLOU1:28:45351:21:00272:49:45Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
34321Cody KickertzHOC1:19:45291:36:39382:56:24La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
35322Dillion MorvelOLOU1:29:01361:35:10363:04:11Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force
36312Stice FrintOLOU1:36:21381:33:10343:09:31Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force
37332Zack WittALTOS1:25:06331:57:51453:22:57North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
38319Jacob JohnsonHOC1:42:09401:41:01413:23:10Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
39426Matthew Herrington1:50:56421:40:07403:31:03The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
40415Evan WistoOLOU2:17:23451:33:26353:50:49Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
41330Anthony PiuntiHOC1:34:15372:17:33463:51:48Crosby High SchoolArmy
42429Austin FranklinGAOC1:36:57392:21:52473:58:49Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
43328Dalton HerringHOC1:46:39412:43:00504:29:39Crosby High SchoolArmy
44324Andrew NelsonPTOC2:28:33462:47:43515:16:16Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy
 

425Brandon Hardy1:58:5943mp

The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force

432Kevin GeorgePTOCdnf
dnf

Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

427Cameron Niblock2:59:3249dnf

The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force

431John HaydenOLOUmp
1:54:5444
Hopkins County CentrAir Force

302Jacob BlackwellPTOCdnf
2:34:1849
Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

428Garrett Rivasdnf
dnf

The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force

306Aaron ConwayOLOUdnf
1:18:3624
Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force

316Angel GutierrezPTOCmp
1:39:5939
Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy

408Joe SordenPTOCdnf
1:50:5643
Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

412Jon WinkelmanPTOC2:01:0944dnf

Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

406Tucker SellersPTOC2:37:3348dnf

Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy

422Caleb PlattsGAOCmp
1:03:2816
Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy

309Gabriel EstradaHOCmp
mp

La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy

327Brett Deffner2:32:3347dnf

The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force

407Louis SeveriniPTOCdns
2:22:0048
Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy
 
 
 
Comments