Results‎ > ‎

Day 2 - Results by Classes

2013 IS/IC Championships Mon 3/11/2013 3:05 PM
Results - Day 2

 
M/F-White (1) 2.3 km 15 m 10 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 578 Dannon Smith 78 QOC 35:27


 
 
 
F-Yellow (1) 2.9 km 35 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch

603 Brooke Hanor 97 OLOU dnf


 
 
 
M-Yellow (5) 2.9 km 35 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 570 Colin Beveridge 97 QOC 33:11


2 600 Glenn Riebenow 97 OLOU 50:36


3 632 Trevor Moore 97 OLOU 1:03:39


 

534 Glen Schorr 59 QOC dnf



601 Matthew Doyel 96 OLOU dnf


 
 
 
F-16 (1) 4.7 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 710 Quran Coleman 98 GAOC 1:43:14


 
 
 
F-Orange (3) 4.7 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 568 Catherine Shelton 67 OLOU 1:38:50


2 661 Lisa Frost 64 GAOC 1:52:14


 

714 Chris Swanson

dnf


 
 
 
M-Orange (4) 4.7 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 666 Wolfgang Weber 63 COC 1:12:51


2 696 Grafton Potter 45 PTOC 1:36:29


3 590 Burton Newbry 56 COC 1:47:00


4 569 Franklin Smith 59 OLOU 2:08:21


 
 
 
Grp-Orange (2) 4.7 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 10 COC Parents
COC 1:20:51


 

662 Andy Inglis 58 COC mp


 
 
 
F55+ (2) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 506 Mary Lynn Genovesi 57 NTOA 1:00:35


2 597 Lisa McNerney 57 CAOC 1:14:25


 
 
 
F60+ (1) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 564 Judy Borish 51 COC 2:06:02


 
 
 
F65+ (1) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 544 Fran Armstrong 47 SLOC 1:47:56


 
 
 
F-Brown (3) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 614 Chun Bleau 63 GAOC 1:34:40


2 591 Amy Williams 59 GAOC 2:03:02


 

646 Marianne Spencer 60 COC dnf


 
 
 
M65+ (3) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 691 John-Eric Nelson 45 WCOC 44:58


2 643 Chuck Spalding 45 BAOC 47:10


3 535 Louis Smith 46 OLOU 1:25:06


 
 
 
M70+ (3) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 514 Ron Wood 42 DVOA 1:20:08


2 553 Edgar Paul 41 OLOU 1:36:54


3 576 Edward Moore 45 QOC 1:56:33


 
 
 
M75+ (1) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 599 Alex Kerr 35 GVOC 1:00:44


 
 
 
M-Brown (3) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 606 Frederick Martin 52 NTOA 1:08:16


2 2588 George Bramblett 73 NTOA 1:28:28


 

611 Vincent Laraia 60 MNOC mp


 
 
 
F35+ (2) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 716 Molly Moilanen 76 MNOC 1:12:35


2 628 Laurie Bishop 73 OLOU 1:53:02


 
 
 
F45+ (3) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 516 Lisa Carr 66 NTOA 1:23:55


 

677 Brenda Blacklock 65 ICO mp



678 Robin McDowell 65 MNOC mp


 
 
 
F50+ (11) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 659 Julia Bohnen 63 MNOC 58:52


2 675 Erin Binder 60 MNOC 1:01:22


3 722 Barbara Bryant 62 CSU 1:06:19


4 501 Sandy Fillebrown 54 DVOA 1:11:55


5 531 Eileen Breseman 60 COC 1:14:37


6 641 Kris Beecroft 62 QOC 1:14:42


7 686 Heidi Onkst 62 QOC 1:15:18


8 512 Sue Kuestner 59 COC 1:28:43


9 528 Nancy Devine 63 COC 1:38:36


10 723 Karan Keith 60 OK 1:38:52


 
nc 999 Valerie Meyer 58 QOC 1:17:08


 
 
 
F-Green (2) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 681 Anna Shafer-Skelton 89 SLOC 45:20


2 640 Abra McNair 82 CROC 1:52:33


 
 
 
M50+ (10) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 683 Eric Buckley 63 SLOC 42:02


2 665 Chris Svoboda 60 CAOC 46:08


3 546 William Langton 63 SLOC 55:53


4 613 Charlie Bleau 60 GAOC 58:44


5 500 Michael Minium 60 OCIN 59:37


6 519 Michael Carlson 58 MNOC 1:03:25


7 618 Ken Anderson 61 COC 1:17:10


8 715 Rex Keith 59 OK 1:18:25


9 616 Rick Shane 61 GAOC 1:30:33


 

694 Edward Gardner 62 HOC mp


 
 
 
M55+ (9) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 532 Rick Breseman 55 COC 47:44


2 657 Bill Pullman 54 MNOC 50:15


3 504 Tom Strat 55 QOC 50:29


4 513 Phil Bricker 54 NEOC 57:31


5 680 Sam Smith 54 GAOC 59:52


6 672 Pat Meehan 54 OCIN 1:01:43


7 658 David Welsh 55 SLOC 1:01:44


8 589 Paul Bennett 57 HVO 1:11:22


9 689 Alan Edmonds 58 COO 2:10:10


 
 
 
M60+ (6) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 507 Charlie Shahbazian 53 CAOC 51:38


2 653 Sverre Froyen 51 RMOC 52:36


3 508 Tom Nolan 52 QOC 55:08


4 620 Peter Graube 53 BAOC 1:02:03


5 543 Rick Armstrong 50 SLOC 1:07:35


6 627 Peter Goodwin 51 UNO 1:10:59


 
 
 
M-Green (3) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 560 Patrick Richardson 94 USMAOC 44:09


2 552 Thomas Eisiminger 89 USMAOC 50:04


3 585 Merlin Anderson 76 USMAOC 1:16:31


 
 
 
F-21+ (7) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 505 Jenny Bengtsson 90 OK 1:09:45


2 726 Emily Korsch 84 SLOC 1:21:01


3 638 Susan Grandjean 73 CROC 1:27:07


4 647 Peggy Dickison 60 OK 1:36:26


5 718 Gina Nuss 84 COC 1:56:34


6 626 Sharon Crawford 44 RMOC 2:05:31


 

610 Jill Johansson 90
dnf


 
 
 
M-20 (2) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 593 Will Hubsch 96 LAOC 1:06:34


2 612 Michael Laraia 96 MNOC 1:21:09


 
 
 
M35+ (3) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 727 Andrei Karpov 77 MNOC 1:12:07


2 719 Pete Curtis 74 MNOC 1:15:39


3 642 Paul Regan 59 HVO 1:44:27


 
 
 
M40+ (1) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 652 Bryan Niehaus 72 SLOC 1:51:56


 
 
 
M45+ (6) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 692 David Frei 64 SLOC 1:08:01


2 596 Ted Good 64 QOC 1:14:51


3 649 Nadim Ahmed 61 QOC 1:15:42


4 631 Peter Wentzel 67 MNOC 1:19:13


5 674 Robert Minto 66 ICO 1:29:43


6 685 David Onkst 62 QOC 1:35:42


 
 
 
M-Red (1) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 605 Aaron Smith 81 OLOU 1:38:09


 
 
 
M-21+ (10) 12.1 km 400 m 25 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 670 Ulrik Nielsen 84 OK 1:12:10


2 671 Troels Christiansen 80 OK 1:19:20


3 717 Erin Schirm 89 CNYO 1:23:12


4 687 Justin Bakken 80 MNOC 1:23:36


5 503 William Enger 86 SAMM 1:27:19


6 625 Mark Everett 69 OK 1:32:05


7 592 James McGrath 74 DVOA 1:32:40


8 720 Tom Puzak 78 MNOC 1:38:06


9 713 Dave Swanson 71 MNOC 1:46:48


10 584 John Crowther 68 RMOC 2:32:25


 
 
 
VF (3) 5.7 km 185 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 654 Anne Wilkinson 94 COC 55:56 Olin College of Engi Cascade
2 644 Danielle Spencer 93 COC 1:02:22 University of Washin Cascade
3 563 Judelyn Farrow 90 USMAOC 1:15:12 USMA Varsity Team 3
 
 
 
VM (15) 8.9 km 325 m 18 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 565 Zachary Schroeder 91 USMAOC 1:03:57 USMA Varsity Team 1
2 551 Nolan Miles 91 USMAOC 1:04:13 USMA Varsity Team 1
3 567 Jacob Grant 93 USMAOC 1:04:18 USMA Varsity Team 2
4 542 Andrew Eck 91 USMAOC 1:05:03 USMA Varsity Team 1
5 729 James O'Keefe 92 USMAOC 1:06:28 USMA Varsity Team 2
6 595 Jonathan Bangert 90 USMAOC 1:08:31 USMA Varsity Team 3
7 515 Ian Jones 90 USMAOC 1:09:30 USMA Varsity Team 1
8 598 John Hensley Williams 92 USMAOC 1:10:12 USMA Varsity Team 1
9 566 Donald LeBlanc 92 USMAOC 1:11:17 USMA Varsity Team 2
10 660 Connor Frost 94 GAOC 1:15:33 UGA

11 693 Carl Adams 93 USMAOC 1:17:44 USMA Varsity Team 3
12 594 William Tucker 90 USMAOC 1:23:05 USMA Varsity Team 2
13 645 Andrew Spencer 93 COC 1:37:33 Bellevue College Cascade
14 556 Mark McCormick 91 USMAOC 2:05:20 USMA Varsity Team 3
 

583 William Miller 93 USMAOC mp USMA Varsity Team 3
 
 
 
JVM (1) 4.7 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 695 Joshua Gardner 93
1:22:36 Abilene Christian U

 
 
 
ISPF (1) 2.3 km 15 m 10 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 684 Olivia Buckley 03 SLOC 48:51 Ross Elementary

 
 
 
ISPM (3) 2.3 km 15 m 10 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 679 Ty Hawkins 01 MNOC 21:47 Afton Lakeland Eleme

2 549 Brendan Barrett 05 PTOC 24:12 Homeschool

3 648 Max Ahmed 04 QOC 1:16:17 Bethesda Elementary

 
 
 
ISIF (10) 2.9 km 35 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 587 Yula Stehling 01 COC 29:30 Woodinville Montesso Woodinville Montesso
2 586 Yola Stehling 99 COC 29:36 Woodinville Montesso Woodinville Montesso
3 656 Audrey Javadoff 00 COC 36:38 Woodinville Montesso Woodinville Montesso
4 617 Ivy MacDuff 98 COC 39:30 Woodinville Montesso Woodinville Montesso
5 602 Caitlin Shelton 98 OLOU 42:02 Hopkins County Centr

6 582 Charlotte Lee 98 COC 43:30 Woodinville Montesso Woodinville Montesso
7 664 April Hopcroft 99 COC 44:49 Environmental Advent The Trailblazers
8 526 Reann Wilson 99 HOC 1:08:11 Crosby High School

9 540 Nidia Quintana 98 NTOA 1:17:29 McMillen High School PESH Intermediate
10 635 Hannah Guerrero 97 HOC 1:22:03 La Porte High School LPHS Frosh
 
 
 
ISIM (31) 2.9 km 35 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 536 Ramond Alvarez 98 NTOA 19:00 Williams High School

2 711 Dylan Poe 99 OCIN 19:19 Union County Middle Union County 8th Gra
3 707 Michael Rodgers 99 GAOC 20:06 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Int
4 574 Julian Yescas 00 QOC 20:21 Fork Union Military FUMA Intermediate
5 619 Curtis Anderson 01 COC 21:10 Finn Hill MS The Trailblazers
6 667 Caleb Greene 99 OCIN 23:03 Union County Middle Union County 8th Gra
7 676 Aidan Minto 02 ICO 23:14 Northview Middle Sch

8 538 Bryan Garcia 97 NTOA 25:13 McMillen High School PESH Intermediate
9 548 John Barrett 00 PTOC 25:39 Homeschool

10 571 Ben Chiovaro 99 QOC 26:25 Fork Union Military FUMA Intermediate
11 572 Jared Giszack 00 QOC 26:28 Fork Union Military FUMA Intermediate
12 573 Thomas Snow 00 QOC 27:01 Fork Union Military FUMA Intermediate
13 704 James Ammons 99 GAOC 27:56 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Int
14 705 Tremayne Knox 99 GAOC 28:32 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Int
15 608 Brennan Hertel 99 OCIN 29:27 Union County Middle Union County 8th Gra
16 537 Stephen Dugon 97 NTOA 31:39 McMillen High School PESH Intermediate
17 655 Nathan Bantz 00 OCIN 32:07 Union County Middle Union County 7th Gra
18 706 Andrew Salies 99 GAOC 35:51 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Int
19 708 Joshua Castro 99 GAOC 35:55 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Int
20 637 Christopher Ochoa 96 HOC 38:53 La Porte High School LPHS Frosh
21 730 Maxwell Rosenmeier 99 MNOC 42:25 Oakland Junior High

22 558 William Buchanan 96 OLOU 42:31 Apollo High School Apollo Intermediate
23 663 Oliver Hopcroft 01 COC 49:59 Environmental Advent The Trailblazers
24 609 Alex Yancey 99 OCIN 52:06 Union County Middle Union County 7th Gra
25 559 Austin Hodges 97 OLOU 59:45 Apollo High School Apollo Intermediate
26 529 Juan Rodarte 99 HOC 1:20:27 Crosby High School

27 633 Juan Gomez 98 HOC 1:22:24 La Porte High School LPHS Frosh
28 557 Patrick Cunningham 98 OLOU 1:28:15 Apollo High School Apollo Intermediate
 

668 Jamie Reeder 00 OCIN mp Union County Middle Union County 7th Gra

639 Christopher Hochadel 98 HOC dnf La Porte High School LPHS Frosh

539 Tyler Probasco 97 NTOA dnf Williams High School

 
 
 
ISJVF (5)


Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 102 Erika Anderson 99 COC 1:02:48 Environmental Advent

2 208 Jessica Ramirez 97 NTOA 1:07:57 Williams High School PESH Jr Varsity Army
3 210 Emily Sanchez 97 NTOA 1:27:13 Williams High School PESH Jr Varsity Army
4 120 Savanna Jackson 95 OLOU 1:55:01 Hopkins County Centr Central Storm Air Force
 

115 Makayla Grace 97 OLOU dnf Warren East High Sch Raiders JV #1 Air Force
 
 
 
ISJVM (46)


Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 123 Aaron Leix 96 GAOC 41:14 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
2 121 Case Wainright 95 GAOC 44:01 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
3 201 Benjamin Langton 00 SLOC 44:30 John Burroughs

4 224 James Riddle 96 GAOC 45:09 Henry County High Sc Warhawks JV Navy
5 106 Austin Campbell 97 NTOA 48:54 Williams High School PESH Jr Varsity Army
6 223 Landon Williams 95 GAOC 51:04 Henry County High Sc Warhawks JV Navy
7 225 Alexander McKenzie 96 GAOC 51:22 Henry County High Sc Warhawks JV Navy
8 122 Landon Harper 97 GAOC 54:19 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
9 127 Zach Mullis 96 GAOC 54:52 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine JV Navy
10 126 Cole Boughton 97 GAOC 55:32 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine JV Navy
11 228 Jordan Craig 97 OLOU 1:02:13 Madisonville North H Maroons JV Navy
12 220 Balaram Khara 94 GAOC 1:02:54 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine JV Navy
13 221 Bacchus Jackson 95 GAOC 1:03:02 Henry County High Sc Warhawks JV Navy
14 101 Manuel Alvarez 97 NTOA 1:06:28 Williams High School PESH Jr Varsity Army
15 205 Alen Piper 94 NTOA 1:06:44 Plano East Senior Hi
Army
16 113 Thomas Laraia 00 MNOC 1:07:49 Hudson Middle School

17 207 Brendan Powers 97 OLOU 1:07:58 Apollo High School Apollo Jr. Varsity Air Force
18 227 Angel Navarro 99 HOC 1:09:17 Crosby High School Crosby JV Army
19 214 Clayton Summers 97 OLOU 1:09:47 Apollo High School Apollo Jr. Varsity Air Force
20 217 Adam Wink 97 OLOU 1:11:07 Warren East High Sch Raiders JV #1 Air Force
21 107 Bradley Chiovaro 97 QOC 1:12:02 Fork Union Military

22 124 Greg Malcom 96 GAOC 1:14:02 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
23 112 Taylor Hagan 96 OLOU 1:16:50 Apollo High School Apollo Jr. Varsity Air Force
24 109 Tyler Embrey 97 OLOU 1:17:26 Hopkins County Centr Central Storm Air Force
25 116 Jack Gryska 98 PTOC 1:19:42 Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS JV Navy
26 203 Noah McGlothlin 97 PTOC 1:20:08 Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS JV Navy
27 128 Rogelio Cruz 99 HOC 1:23:43 Crosby High School Crosby JV Army
28 104 Lucas Berger 98 PTOC 1:27:50 Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS JV Navy
29 226 Nicholas Day 98 HOC 1:36:16 Crosby High School Crosby JV Army
30 100 Ja Darius Adams 95 HOC 1:41:43 La Porte High School LPHS Junior Varsity Army
31 216 Andrew Wade 95 OLOU 1:42:05 Hopkins County Centr Central Storm Air Force
32 222 Ja'llen Ricks 95 GAOC 1:44:39 Henry County High Sc Warhawks JV Navy
33 129 Colton Maxey 99 HOC 1:53:43 Crosby High School Crosby JV Army
34 206 Justin Poe 94 OLOU 1:58:01 Hopkins County Centr Central Storm Air Force
35 114 Alexander Goffinet 95 OLOU 2:04:43 Apollo High School Apollo Jr. Varsity Air Force
36 110 Dakota Embry 98 OLOU 2:07:25 Warren East High Sch Raiders JV #1 Air Force
37 118 Keaton Hanlon 96 HOC 2:14:29 La Porte High School LPHS Junior Varsity Army
38 211 Phillip Shriver 97 PTOC 2:23:26 Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS JV Navy
39 209 Eric Romero 95 HOC 2:38:07 La Porte High School LPHS Junior Varsity Army
40 108 Chris Cunningham 97 OLOU 2:39:51 Apollo High School Apollo Jr. Varsity Air Force
 

202 Freddy Martin 95 OLOU ot Madisonville North H Maroons JV Navy

125 William Renner 96 GAOC mp Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy

215 Bryce Taylor 95 HOC mp La Porte High School LPHS Junior Varsity Army

105 Charles Butler 96 PTOC dnf Clinton HS Clinton AJROTC JV Army

111 Albert Estrada 96 HOC dnf La Porte High School LPHS Junior Varsity Army

103 Josh Baker 98 OLOU dnf Warren East High Sch Raiders JV #1 Air Force
 
 
 
ISVF (29) 4.6 km 115 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 581 Lilja Osterman 95 COC 36:59 Lake Washington High The Control Freaks
2 712 Isabel Bryant 97 CSU 38:58 CRLS

3 630 Melissa Newbry 95 COC 44:39 Lakeside School Lakeside School
4 682 Barbara Ziolkoski 95 GAOC 46:54 Francis Marion Milit FMMA Varsity Army
5 509 Addie Nolan 95 QOC 47:27 Richard Montgomery H

6 650 Katrina Weinmann 95 COC 53:12 North Kitsap High Sc The Control Freaks
7 511 Olivia Golden 94 NTOA 57:27 Plano East Senior Hi PESH Varsity Army
8 604 Jennifer Perry 95 COC 1:02:12 Redmond High School The Control Freaks
9 697 Alex Landers 94 GAOC 1:02:44 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
10 510 Lauren Foley 96 NTOA 1:02:56 Plano East Senior Hi PESH Varsity Army
11 518 Leslie Rojas 95 HOC 1:06:11 Crosby High School Crosby Varsity Army
12 698 Kaity Esslinger 97 GAOC 1:12:56 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Silver Navy
13 527 Taylor Sneed 94 HOC 1:13:02 Crosby High School Crosby Varsity Army
14 634 Kendall Parsons 95 HOC 1:22:01 La Porte High School LPHS Varsity Army
15 621 Hannah Boshart 94 NTOA 1:23:45 North Mesquite HS North Mesquite Army
16 636 Maribel Gonzalez 94 HOC 1:25:23 La Porte High School LPHS Varsity Army
17 725 Rebecca Missey 94 ALTOS 1:35:03 North Caddo High Sch North Caddo Varsity Army
18 699 Abby Brookshire 97 GAOC 1:38:45 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Silver Navy
19 731 Danielle Fogle 97 OLOU 1:40:12 Apollo High School Apollo Varsity Air Force
20 724 Hollie Fields 95 ALTOS 1:42:01 North Caddo High Sch North Caddo Varsity Army
21 624 Miroslava Cazares 96 NTOA 1:45:40 North Mesquite HS North Mesquite Army
22 555 Alisha Russellburg 95 OLOU 1:48:04 Apollo High School Apollo Varsity Air Force
23 623 Mache Mason 95 NTOA 1:57:34 North Mesquite HS North Mesquite Army
24 721 Linda Ozaki 99
2:05:34 The Woodlands THE WOODLANDS 1 Air Force
25 700 Madison Mitchell 97 GAOC 2:12:43 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Silver Navy
26 702 Arriana Williams 94 GAOC 2:31:47 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Navy
27 703 Ashleigh Riddle 94 GAOC 2:42:01 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Navy
 

622 Jacqueline Aguilera 96 NTOA mp North Mesquite HS North Mesquite Army

520 Briannia Lackey 94 OLOU dnf Warren East High Sch Raiders Varsity #1 Air Force
 
 
 
ISVM (59)


Pl Stno Name YB Club Time School Team Branch
1 410 John Stabler 96 GAOC 45:06 Francis Marion Milit FMMA Varsity Army
2 411 Matt Stout 95 GAOC 45:28 Brookwood High Schoo

3 404 Mathew Rogers 96 COC 47:02 Gig Harbor High Scho The Control Freaks
4 310 Austin Fowler 96 GAOC 47:57 Brookwood High Schoo

5 417 Noah VanGorder 97 GAOC 49:17 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
6 303 Addison Bosley 97 OCIN 50:35 Lloyd High School

7 320 Nathan Keels 96 GAOC 51:28 Francis Marion Milit FMMA Varsity Army
8 402 Aaron Reitenour 94 HOC 53:24 La Porte High School LPHS Varsity Army
9 318 David Inglis 94 COC 54:48 Lakeside School Lakeside School
10 424 Colin Butler 98 GAOC 55:43 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Navy
11 401 Tim Randolph 95 COC 58:44 Lakeside School Lakeside School
12 304 Ross Bretherton 96 COC 1:00:45 Lakeside School Lakeside School
13 413 Chris Vasquez 97 GAOC 1:01:45 Francis Marion Milit FMMA Varsity Army
14 307 Chase Crowell 95 OLOU 1:01:52 Madisonville North H Maroons Navy
15 419 Holt Esslinger 97 GAOC 1:02:39 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
16 422 Caleb Platts 94 GAOC 1:03:28 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Navy
17 308 Cameron Devine 94 COC 1:04:47 Homeschool The Control Freaks
18 315 Ian Givens 95 OLOU 1:06:44 Madisonville North H Maroons Navy
19 430 Tony Bradley 96 ALTOS 1:09:30 North Caddo High Sch North Caddo Varsity Army
20 400 Aaron Poe 96 OLOU 1:11:00 Madisonville North H Maroons Navy
21 420 Jaisen Gil 95 GAOC 1:12:14 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
22 423 Caleb Osborne 94 GAOC 1:14:30 Henry County High Sc Warhawks Navy
23 418 Anthony Ciccarello 94 GAOC 1:14:48 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Battalion Navy
24 306 Aaron Conway 96 OLOU 1:18:36 Warren East High Sch Raiders Varsity #1 Air Force
25 323 Austin Neal 95 OLOU 1:20:15 Apollo High School Apollo Varsity Air Force
26 301 Simon Barbe 95 COC 1:20:27 Lakeside School Lakeside School
27 325 Ryan Offerman 96 OLOU 1:21:00 Apollo High School Apollo Varsity Air Force
28 311 Brett Fregia 94 HOC 1:22:16 Crosby High School Crosby Varsity Army
29 421 David Waddington 95 GAOC 1:22:35 Union Grove High Sch Wolverine Silver Navy
30 331 Riley Hoy 97 HOC 1:25:00 Crosby High School Crosby Varsity Army
31 403 Angel Rodriquez 94 NTOA 1:25:07 Plano East Senior Hi PESH Varsity Army
32 305 Jared Chrisman 95 NTOA 1:26:17 Plano East Senior Hi PESH Varsity Army
33 333 Isaiah Missey 95 ALTOS 1:28:11 North Caddo High Sch North Caddo Varsity Army
34 312 Stice Frint 95 OLOU 1:33:10 Warren East High Sch Raiders Varsity #1 Air Force
35 415 Evan Wisto 96 OLOU 1:33:26 Apollo High School Apollo Varsity Air Force
36 322 Dillion Morvel 94 OLOU 1:35:10 Warren East High Sch Raiders Varsity #1 Air Force
37 313 Noah Fry 96 OLOU 1:36:05 Madisonville North H Maroons Navy
38 321 Cody Kickertz 96 HOC 1:36:39 La Porte High School LPHS Varsity Army
39 316 Angel Gutierrez 96 PTOC 1:39:59 Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS Navy
40 426 Matthew Herrington 94
1:40:07 The Woodlands THE WOODLANDS 2 Air Force
41 319 Jacob Johnson 94 HOC 1:41:01 Crosby High School Crosby Varsity Army
42 326 William Phillips 96 QOC 1:44:21 Fork Union Military

43 408 Joe Sorden 96 PTOC 1:50:56 Clinton HS Clinton AJROTC Army
44 431 John Hayden 95 OLOU 1:54:54 Hopkins County Centr
Air Force
45 332 Zack Witt 95 ALTOS 1:57:51 North Caddo High Sch North Caddo Varsity Army
46 330 Anthony Piunti 97 HOC 2:17:33 Crosby High School
Army
47 429 Austin Franklin 96 GAOC 2:21:52 Francis Marion Milit FMMA Varsity Army
48 407 Louis Severini 94 PTOC 2:22:00 Clinton HS Clinton AJROTC Army
49 302 Jacob Blackwell 93 PTOC 2:34:18 Clinton HS Clinton AJROTC Army
50 328 Dalton Herring 98 HOC 2:43:00 Crosby High School
Army
51 324 Andrew Nelson 94 PTOC 2:47:43 Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS Navy
 

425 Brandon Hardy 94
mp The Woodlands THE WOODLANDS 2 Air Force

309 Gabriel Estrada 97 HOC mp La Porte High School LPHS Varsity Army

412 Jon Winkelman 94 PTOC dnf Clinton HS Clinton AJROTC Army

406 Tucker Sellers 95 PTOC dnf Shawnee Mission Nort KEELHAULERS Navy

432 Kevin George 96 PTOC dnf Clinton HS Clinton AJROTC Army

327 Brett Deffner 97
dnf The Woodlands THE WOODLANDS 1 Air Force

427 Cameron Niblock 95
dnf The Woodlands THE WOODLANDS 2 Air Force

428 Garrett Rivas 96
dnf The Woodlands THE WOODLANDS 1 Air Force
 
 
 
Comments