Results‎ > ‎

Day 1 - Results by Courses

2013 IS/IC ChampionshipsSat 3/9/2013 5:01 PM
Results - Day 1 by Courses


 
White (5)2.1 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1578Dannon Smith78QOCM/FWhite41:38
2679Ty Hawkins01MNOCISPM46:53Afton Lakeland Eleme
3684Olivia Buckley03SLOCISPF48:13Ross Elementary
4648Max Ahmed04QOCISPM1:07:48Bethesda Elementary
 

549Brendan Barrett05PTOCISPMdnfHomeschool
 
 
 
Yellow (48)2.8 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1619Curtis Anderson01COCISIM23:04Finn Hill MSThe Trailblazers
2573Thomas Snow00QOCISIM23:34Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
3704James Ammons99GAOCISIM23:52Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
4574Julian Yescas00QOCISIM24:26Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
5667Caleb Greene99OCINISIM24:27Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
6711Dylan Poe99OCINISIM24:46Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
7676Aidan Minto02ICOISIM24:54Northview Middle Sch
8548John Barrett00PTOCISIM26:55Homeschool
9537Stephen Dugon97NTOAISIM27:10McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
10571Ben Chiovaro99QOCISIM27:26Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
11536Ramond Alvarez98NTOAISIM27:41Williams High School
12608Brennan Hertel99OCINISIM28:53Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
13582Charlotte Lee98COCISIF30:42Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
13637Christopher Ochoa96HOCISIM30:42La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
15586Yola Stehling99COCISIF31:24Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
16538Bryan Garcia97NTOAISIM33:18McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
17707Michael Rodgers99GAOCISIM33:56Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
18706Andrew Salies99GAOCISIM34:38Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
19639Christopher Hochadel98HOCISIM36:32La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
20635Hannah Guerrero97HOCISIF36:59La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
21609Alex Yancey99OCINISIM37:22Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
22708Joshua Castro99GAOCISIM38:56Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
23600Glenn Riebenow97OLOUMYellow39:37
24664April Hopcroft99COCISIF39:53Environmental AdventThe Trailblazers
25540Nidia Quintana98NTOAISIF39:57McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
26526Reann Wilson99HOCISIF40:36Crosby High School
27655Nathan Bantz00OCINISIM41:08Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
28570Colin Beveridge97QOCMYellow41:13
29539Tyler Probasco97NTOAISIM44:26Williams High School
30730Maxwell Rosenmeier99MNOCISIM44:33Oakland Junior High
31602Caitlin Shelton98OLOUISIF45:07Hopkins County Centr
32663Oliver Hopcroft01COCISIM45:43Environmental AdventThe Trailblazers
33587Yula Stehling01COCISIF46:13Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
34633Juan Gomez98HOCISIM50:04La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
35617Ivy MacDuff98COCISIF54:09Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
36705Tremayne Knox99GAOCISIM54:56Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
37572Jared Giszack00QOCISIM56:30Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
38668Jamie Reeder00OCINISIM57:39Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
39714Chris Swanson59MNOCFYellow1:00:22
40603Brooke Hanor97OLOUFYellow1:05:03
40559Austin Hodges97OLOUISIM1:05:03Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
42558William Buchanan96OLOUISIM1:06:44Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
43557Patrick Cunningham98OLOUISIM1:11:53Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
44529Juan Rodarte99HOCISIM1:21:53Crosby High School
 

656Audrey Javadoff00COCISIFmpWoodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso

601Matthew Doyel96OLOUMYellowdnf

632Trevor Moore97OLOUMYellowdnf

534Glen Schorr59QOCMYellowdns
 
 
 
Orange Y (13)3.7 km10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1666Wolfgang Weber63COCMOrange45:25
2590Burton Newbry56COCMOrange56:36
3588George Bramblett73NTOAMOrange1:03:37
4710Quran Coleman98GAOCF161:04:36
5568Catherine Shelton67OLOUFOrange1:09:46
6696Grafton Potter45PTOCMOrange1:12:58
7661Lisa Frost64GAOCFOrange1:14:46
8662Andy Inglis58COCGrpOrange1:33:55
9569Franklin Smith59OLOUMOrange2:12:15
 

695Joshua Gardner93JVMmpAbilene Christian U

629Branden Bishop82OLOUMOrangednf

545Laura Langton62SLOCFOrangedns

673Cindy Musto58COCGrpOrangedns
 
 
 
Orange X 1 (29)4.4 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1121Case Wainright95GAOCISJVM56:16Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
2123Aaron Leix96GAOCISJVM58:00Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
3102Erika Anderson99COCISJVF1:01:39Environmental Advent
4122Landon Harper97GAOCISJVM1:07:02Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
5101Manuel Alvarez97NTOAISJVM1:07:07Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
6126Cole Boughton97GAOCISJVM1:08:59Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
7125William Renner96GAOCISJVM1:17:47Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
8106Austin Campbell97NTOAISJVM1:24:32Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
9107Bradley Chiovaro97QOCISJVM1:26:34Fork Union Military
10124Greg Malcom96GAOCISJVM1:31:55Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
11113Thomas Laraia00MNOCISJVM1:33:09Hudson Middle School
12128Rogelio Cruz99HOCISJVM1:41:14Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
13129Colton Maxey99HOCISJVM1:45:17Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
14110Dakota Embry98OLOUISJVM2:03:58Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force
15103Josh Baker98OLOUISJVM2:11:58Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force
16116Jack Gryska98PTOCISJVM2:12:46Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
17112Taylor Hagan96OLOUISJVM2:22:33Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
18118Keaton Hanlon96HOCISJVM2:28:17La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
19104Lucas Berger98PTOCISJVM2:45:21Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
20100Ja Darius Adams95HOCISJVM2:51:10La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
21114Alexander Goffinet95OLOUISJVM3:04:50Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
 

105Charles Butler96PTOCISJVMmpClinton HSClinton AJROTC JVArmy

109Tyler Embrey97OLOUISJVMmpHopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force

127Zach Mullis96GAOCISJVMdnfUnion Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy

108Chris Cunningham97OLOUISJVMdnfApollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force

115Makayla Grace97OLOUISJVFdnfWarren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

120Savanna Jackson95OLOUISJVFdnfHopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force

111Albert Estrada96HOCISJVMdnfLa Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
nc10COC Parents
COCGrpOrangeX2:44:34
 
 
 
Orange X 2 (24)4.4 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1201Benjamin Langton00SLOCISJVM50:28John Burroughs
2223Landon Williams95GAOCISJVM1:01:03Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
3208Jessica Ramirez97NTOAISJVF1:06:34Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
4224James Riddle96GAOCISJVM1:16:31Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
5215Bryce Taylor95HOCISJVM1:25:00La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
6206Justin Poe94OLOUISJVM1:30:15Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
7205Alen Piper94NTOAISJVM1:34:44Plano East Senior HiArmy
8227Angel Navarro99HOCISJVM1:35:36Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
9220Balaram Khara94GAOCISJVM1:36:14Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
10207Brendan Powers97OLOUISJVM1:39:05Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
11221Bacchus Jackson95GAOCISJVM1:39:59Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
12222Ja'llen Ricks95GAOCISJVM1:52:45Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
13214Clayton Summers97OLOUISJVM1:53:36Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
14202Freddy Martin95OLOUISJVM1:58:17Madisonville North HMaroons JVNavy
15226Nicholas Day98HOCISJVM2:09:51Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
16210Emily Sanchez97NTOAISJVF2:11:55Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
17216Andrew Wade95OLOUISJVM2:14:42Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
18209Eric Romero95HOCISJVM2:21:34La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
19228Jordan Craig97OLOUISJVM2:26:23Madisonville North HMaroons JVNavy
20203Noah McGlothlin97PTOCISJVM2:51:19Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
 

225Alexander McKenzie96GAOCISJVMmpHenry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy

211Phillip Shriver97PTOCISJVMmpShawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy

217Adam Wink97OLOUISJVMdnfWarren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

212Dillon Silkwood94PTOCISJVMdnsClinton HSClinton AJROTC JVArmy
 
 
 
Brown (49)4.6 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1712Isabel Bryant97CSUISVF39:38CRLS
2581Lilja Osterman95COCISVF47:34Lake Washington HighThe Control Freaks
3511Olivia Golden94NTOAISVF48:01Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
4691John-Eric Nelson45WCOCM6549:02
5643Chuck Spalding45BAOCM6549:50
6650Katrina Weinmann95COCISVF50:41North Kitsap High ScThe Control Freaks
7509Addie Nolan95QOCISVF52:28Richard Montgomery H
8604Jennifer Perry95COCISVF53:50Redmond High SchoolThe Control Freaks
9682Barbara Ziolkoski95GAOCISVF54:37Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
10506Mary Lynn Genovesi57NTOAF5559:08
11518Leslie Rojas95HOCISVF59:43Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
12630Melissa Newbry95COCISVF1:02:04Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
13527Taylor Sneed94HOCISVF1:02:18Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
14702Arriana Williams94GAOCISVF1:02:39Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
15599Alex Kerr35GVOCM751:02:42
16624Miroslava Cazares96NTOAISVF1:08:09North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
17597Lisa McNerney57CAOCF551:11:38
18514Ron Wood42DVOAM701:15:52
19510Lauren Foley96NTOAISVF1:16:10Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
20724Hollie Fields95ALTOSISVF1:16:26North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
21606Frederick Martin52NTOAMBrown1:18:50
22698Kaity Esslinger97GAOCISVF1:22:26Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
23725Rebecca Missey94ALTOSISVF1:22:35North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
24621Hannah Boshart94NTOAISVF1:23:24North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
25535Louis Smith46OLOUM651:25:27
26554Jim Carter53OLOUMBrown1:29:08
27697Alex Landers94GAOCISVF1:29:26Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
28553Edgar Paul41OLOUM701:29:50
29636Maribel Gonzalez94HOCISVF1:30:41La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
30622Jacqueline Aguilera96NTOAISVF1:31:05North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
31623Mache Mason95NTOAISVF1:32:53North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
32703Ashleigh Riddle94GAOCISVF1:37:19Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
33544Fran Armstrong47SLOCF651:37:25
34611Vincent Laraia60MNOCMBrown1:37:42
35731Danielle Fogle97OLOUISVF1:40:59Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
36634Kendall Parsons95HOCISVF1:49:24La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
37614Chun Bleau63GAOCFBrown1:52:00
38555Alisha Russellburg95OLOUISVF1:55:44Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
39576Edward Moore45QOCM651:55:55
40591Amy Williams59GAOCFBrown2:07:26
41700Madison Mitchell97GAOCISVF2:14:47Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
42564Judy Borish51COCF602:35:16
43699Abby Brookshire97GAOCISVF2:38:10Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
44646Marianne Spencer60COCFBrown2:54:08
 

520Briannia Lackey94OLOUISVFdnfWarren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force

721Linda Ozaki99ISVFdnfThe WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force

2588George Bramblett73NTOAMBrowndns

688Antonio Hernandez67HOCMBrowndns

607Rich Parker40SDOM70dns
 
 
 
Green Y (52)5.4 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1532Rick Breseman55COCM5543:15
2681Anna Shafer-Skelton89SLOCFGreen44:02
3683Eric Buckley63SLOCM5044:17
4657Bill Pullman54MNOCM5544:57
5507Charlie Shahbazian53CAOCM6046:46
6665Chris Svoboda60CAOCM5047:24
7560Patrick Richardson94USMAOCMGreen47:54
8694Edward Gardner62HOCM5048:33
9552Thomas Eisiminger89USMAOCMGreen48:44
10653Sverre Froyen51RMOCM6050:36
11508Tom Nolan52QOCM6051:03
12504Tom Strat55QOCM5551:47
13546William Langton63SLOCM5052:32
14500Michael Minium60OCINM5054:01
15654Anne Wilkinson94COCVF54:10Olin College of EngiCascade
16513Phil Bricker54NEOCM5554:17
17680Sam Smith54GAOCM5555:16
18716Molly Moilanen76MNOCF3555:40
19659Julia Bohnen63MNOCF5057:12
20519Michael Carlson58MNOCM5057:41
21658David Welsh55SLOCM5558:24
22613Charlie Bleau60GAOCM5058:43
23620Peter Graube53BAOCM6059:55
24640Abra McNair82CROCFGreen1:02:07
25543Rick Armstrong50SLOCM601:02:27
26531Eileen Breseman60COCF501:02:31
27641Kris Beecroft62QOCF501:04:51
28672Pat Meehan54OCINM551:05:03
29589Paul Bennett57HVOM551:05:56
30675Erin Binder60MNOCF501:06:14
31501Sandy Fillebrown54DVOAF501:06:35
32722Barbara Bryant62CSUF501:08:47
33715Rex Keith59OKM501:10:08
34627Peter Goodwin51UNOM601:10:20
35686Heidi Onkst62QOCF501:12:00
36669Guy Olsen57HVOM551:12:52
37677Brenda Blacklock65ICOF451:13:10
38512Sue Kuestner59COCF501:14:28
39585Merlin Anderson76USMAOCMGreen1:14:57
40616Rick Shane61GAOCM501:15:38
41618Ken Anderson61COCM501:19:56
42644Danielle Spencer93COCVF1:19:58University of WashinCascade
43628Laurie Bishop73OLOUF351:22:56
44516Lisa Carr66NTOAF451:24:12
45723Karan Keith60OKF501:27:49
46678Robin McDowell65MNOCF451:29:43
47528Nancy Devine63COCF501:39:18
48689Alan Edmonds58COOM551:43:17
49563Judelyn Farrow90USMAOCVF1:58:09USMAVarsity Team 3
 

502Michael Schuh52COCM60dns

580Steve Houghton60GAOCM50dns
nc999Valerie Meyer58QOCF501:14:59
 
 
 
Green X 1 (30)5.8 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1310Austin Fowler96GAOCISVM46:23Brookwood High Schoo
2320Nathan Keels96GAOCISVM48:31Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
3318David Inglis94COCISVM49:27Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
4304Ross Bretherton96COCISVM50:25Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
5303Addison Bosley97OCINISVM51:07Lloyd High School
6307Chase Crowell95OLOUISVM54:12Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
7311Brett Fregia94HOCISVM58:18Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
8326William Phillips96QOCISVM59:49Fork Union Military
9305Jared Chrisman95NTOAISVM1:05:00Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
10308Cameron Devine94COCISVM1:05:16HomeschoolThe Control Freaks
11313Noah Fry96OLOUISVM1:05:40Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
12333Isaiah Missey95ALTOSISVM1:05:53North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
13331Riley Hoy97HOCISVM1:08:31Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
14323Austin Neal95OLOUISVM1:10:47Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
15301Simon Barbe95COCISVM1:12:39Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
16315Ian Givens95OLOUISVM1:13:57Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
17321Cody Kickertz96HOCISVM1:19:45La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
18332Zack Witt95ALTOSISVM1:25:06North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
19325Ryan Offerman96OLOUISVM1:28:45Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
20322Dillion Morvel94OLOUISVM1:29:01Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force
21330Anthony Piunti97HOCISVM1:34:15Crosby High SchoolArmy
22312Stice Frint95OLOUISVM1:36:21Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force
23319Jacob Johnson94HOCISVM1:42:09Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
24328Dalton Herring98HOCISVM1:46:39Crosby High SchoolArmy
25324Andrew Nelson94PTOCISVM2:28:33Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy
26327Brett Deffner97ISVM2:32:33The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force
 

309Gabriel Estrada97HOCISVMmpLa Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy

316Angel Gutierrez96PTOCISVMmpShawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy

306Aaron Conway96OLOUISVMdnfWarren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force

302Jacob Blackwell93PTOCISVMdnfClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy
 
 
 
Green X 2 (29)5.8 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1411Matt Stout95GAOCISVM45:49Brookwood High Schoo
2410John Stabler96GAOCISVM47:07Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
3404Mathew Rogers96COCISVM49:19Gig Harbor High SchoThe Control Freaks
4402Aaron Reitenour94HOCISVM52:06La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
5417Noah VanGorder97GAOCISVM52:22Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
6418Anthony Ciccarello94GAOCISVM52:54Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
7413Chris Vasquez97GAOCISVM57:03Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
8424Colin Butler98GAOCISVM1:00:21Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
9419Holt Esslinger97GAOCISVM1:01:25Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
10401Tim Randolph95COCISVM1:05:20Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
11420Jaisen Gil95GAOCISVM1:07:20Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
12423Caleb Osborne94GAOCISVM1:10:08Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
13403Angel Rodriquez94NTOAISVM1:21:17Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
14421David Waddington95GAOCISVM1:22:16Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
15430Tony Bradley96ALTOSISVM1:23:49North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
16400Aaron Poe96OLOUISVM1:27:16Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
17429Austin Franklin96GAOCISVM1:36:57Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
18426Matthew Herrington94ISVM1:50:56The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
19425Brandon Hardy94ISVM1:58:59The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
20412Jon Winkelman94PTOCISVM2:01:09Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy
21415Evan Wisto96OLOUISVM2:17:23Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
22406Tucker Sellers95PTOCISVM2:37:33Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy
23427Cameron Niblock95ISVM2:59:32The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
 

422Caleb Platts94GAOCISVMmpHenry County High ScWarhawksNavy

431John Hayden95OLOUISVMmpHopkins County CentrAir Force

432Kevin George96PTOCISVMdnfClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

408Joe Sorden96PTOCISVMdnfClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

428Garrett Rivas96ISVMdnfThe WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force

407Louis Severini94PTOCISVMdnsClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy
 
 
 
Red (39)7.9 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1598John Hensley Williams92USMAOCVM51:50USMAVarsity Team 1
2593Will Hubsch96LAOCM2051:55
3692David Frei64SLOCM4553:28
4551Nolan Miles91USMAOCVM55:10USMAVarsity Team 1
5542Andrew Eck91USMAOCVM55:58USMAVarsity Team 1
6596Ted Good64QOCM4556:02
7565Zachary Schroeder91USMAOCVM57:03USMAVarsity Team 1
8505Jenny Bengtsson90OKF2157:18
9517Thomas Carr66NTOAM4557:30
10595Jonathan Bangert90USMAOCVM58:00USMAVarsity Team 3
11719Pete Curtis74MNOCM3558:24
12566Donald LeBlanc92USMAOCVM58:36USMAVarsity Team 2
13660Connor Frost94GAOCVM59:27UGA
14649Nadim Ahmed61QOCM4559:31
15583William Miller93USMAOCVM1:00:20USMAVarsity Team 3
16685David Onkst62QOCM451:00:27
17727Andrei Karpov77MNOCM351:01:24
18612Michael Laraia96MNOCM201:01:39
19567Jacob Grant93USMAOCVM1:03:12USMAVarsity Team 2
20515Ian Jones90USMAOCVM1:04:39USMAVarsity Team 1
21729James O'Keefe92USMAOCVM1:04:55USMAVarsity Team 2
22693Carl Adams93USMAOCVM1:05:52USMAVarsity Team 3
23674Robert Minto66ICOM451:08:04
24631Peter Wentzel67MNOCM451:11:37
25547Matt Barrett94PTOCM201:11:59
26638Susan Grandjean73CROCF211:12:10
27652Bryan Niehaus72SLOCM401:12:52
28647Peggy Dickison60OKF211:13:25
29726Emily Korsch84SLOCF211:13:32
30645Andrew Spencer93COCVM1:14:26Bellevue CollegeCascade
31577Carl Muench64QOCM451:20:31
32556Mark McCormick91USMAOCVM1:23:49USMAVarsity Team 3
33626Sharon Crawford44RMOCF211:24:32
34605Aaron Smith81OLOUMRed1:27:35
35642Paul Regan59HVOM351:28:47
36575Josh Hilberg94QOCM201:30:01
37718Gina Nuss84COCF211:31:13
 

594William Tucker90USMAOCVMmpUSMAVarsity Team 2

610Jill Johansson90F21dnf
 
 
 
Blue (10)10.7 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
1670Ulrik Nielsen84OKM211:02:47
2671Troels Christiansen80OKM211:04:19
3717Erin Schirm89CNYOM211:04:39
4687Justin Bakken80MNOCM211:12:32
5503William Enger86SAMMM211:12:42
6625Mark Everett69OKM211:15:23
7592James McGrath74DVOAM211:19:40
8720Tom Puzak78MNOCM211:25:05
9713Dave Swanson71MNOCM211:32:14
10584John Crowther68RMOCM212:02:30
 
 
 
Rec White (6)2.1 km8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.TimeSchoolTeamBranch
140Shannon Skoglund
Rec White22:16
245Rod Holcomb
Rec White27:22
318Beth Skelton
Rec White49:13
429Ed Shafer
Rec White49:16
515Phylis Wood
Rec White56:01
6
Keith Family
Rec White58:34