Results‎ > ‎

Day 1 - Results by Classes

2013 IS/IC ChampionshipsSat 3/9/2013 4:51 PM
Results - Day 1 by Classes


 
M/F-White (1)
PlStnoNameClubTime
SchoolTeamBranch
1578Dannon SmithQOC41:38


 
 
 
F-Yellow (2)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1714Chris SwansonMNOC1:00:22


2603Brooke HanorOLOU1:05:03


 
 
 
M-Yellow (4)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1600Glenn RiebenowOLOU39:37


2570Colin BeveridgeQOC41:13


 

601Matthew DoyelOLOUdnf



632Trevor MooreOLOUdnf


 
 
 
F-16 (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1710Quran ColemanGAOC1:04:36


 
 
 
F-Orange (2)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1568Catherine SheltonOLOU1:09:46


2661Lisa FrostGAOC1:14:46


 
 
 
M-Orange (6)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1666Wolfgang WeberCOC45:25


2590Burton NewbryCOC56:36


3588George BramblettNTOA1:03:37


4696Grafton PotterPTOC1:12:58


5569Franklin SmithOLOU2:12:15


 

629Branden BishopOLOUdnf


 
 
 
Grp-Orange (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1662Andy InglisCOC1:33:55


 
 
 
F55+ (2)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1506Mary Lynn GenovesiNTOA59:08


2597Lisa McNerneyCAOC1:11:38


 
 
 
F60+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1564Judy BorishCOC2:35:16


 
 
 
F65+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1544Fran ArmstrongSLOC1:37:25


 
 
 
F-Brown (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1614Chun BleauGAOC1:52:00


2591Amy WilliamsGAOC2:07:26


3646Marianne SpencerCOC2:54:08


 
 
 
M65+ (4)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1691John-Eric NelsonWCOC49:02


2643Chuck SpaldingBAOC49:50


3535Louis SmithOLOU1:25:27


4576Edward MooreQOC1:55:55


 
 
 
M70+ (2)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1514Ron WoodDVOA1:15:52


2553Edgar PaulOLOU1:29:50


 
 
 
M75+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1599Alex KerrGVOC1:02:42


 
 
 
M-Brown (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1606Frederick MartinNTOA1:18:50


2554Jim CarterOLOU1:29:08


3611Vincent LaraiaMNOC1:37:42


 
 
 
F35+ (2)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1716Molly MoilanenMNOC55:40


2628Laurie BishopOLOU1:22:56


 
 
 
F45+ (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1677Brenda BlacklockICO1:13:10


2516Lisa CarrNTOA1:24:12


3678Robin McDowellMNOC1:29:43


 
 
 
F50+ (11)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1659Julia BohnenMNOC57:12


2531Eileen BresemanCOC1:02:31


3641Kris BeecroftQOC1:04:51


4675Erin BinderMNOC1:06:14


5501Sandy FillebrownDVOA1:06:35


6722Barbara BryantCSU1:08:47


7686Heidi OnkstQOC1:12:00


8512Sue KuestnerCOC1:14:28


9723Karan KeithOK1:27:49


10528Nancy DevineCOC1:39:18


 
nc999Valerie MeyerQOC1:14:59


 
 
 
F-Green (2)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1681Anna Shafer-SkeltonSLOC44:02


2640Abra McNairCROC1:02:07


 
 
 
M50+ (10)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1683Eric BuckleySLOC44:17


2665Chris SvobodaCAOC47:24


3694Edward GardnerHOC48:33


4546William LangtonSLOC52:32


5500Michael MiniumOCIN54:01


6519Michael CarlsonMNOC57:41


7613Charlie BleauGAOC58:43


8715Rex KeithOK1:10:08


9616Rick ShaneGAOC1:15:38


10618Ken AndersonCOC1:19:56


 
 
 
M55+ (10)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1532Rick BresemanCOC43:15


2657Bill PullmanMNOC44:57


3504Tom StratQOC51:47


4513Phil BrickerNEOC54:17


5680Sam SmithGAOC55:16


6658David WelshSLOC58:24


7672Pat MeehanOCIN1:05:03


8589Paul BennettHVO1:05:56


9669Guy OlsenHVO1:12:52


10689Alan EdmondsCOO1:43:17


 
 
 
M60+ (6)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1507Charlie ShahbazianCAOC46:46


2653Sverre FroyenRMOC50:36


3508Tom NolanQOC51:03


4620Peter GraubeBAOC59:55


5543Rick ArmstrongSLOC1:02:27


6627Peter GoodwinUNO1:10:20


 
 
 
M-Green (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1560Patrick RichardsonUSMAOC47:54


2552Thomas EisimingerUSMAOC48:44


3585Merlin AndersonUSMAOC1:14:57


 
 
 
F-21+ (7)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1505Jenny BengtssonOK57:18


2638Susan GrandjeanCROC1:12:10


3647Peggy DickisonOK1:13:25


4726Emily KorschSLOC1:13:32


5626Sharon CrawfordRMOC1:24:32


6718Gina NussCOC1:31:13


 

610Jill Johansson
dnf


 
 
 
M-20 (4)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1593Will HubschLAOC51:55


2612Michael LaraiaMNOC1:01:39


3547Matt BarrettPTOC1:11:59


4575Josh HilbergQOC1:30:01


 
 
 
M35+ (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1719Pete CurtisMNOC58:24


2727Andrei KarpovMNOC1:01:24


3642Paul ReganHVO1:28:47


 
 
 
M40+ (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1652Bryan NiehausSLOC1:12:52


 
 
 
M45+ (8)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1692David FreiSLOC53:28


2596Ted GoodQOC56:02


3517Thomas CarrNTOA57:30


4649Nadim AhmedQOC59:31


5685David OnkstQOC1:00:27


6674Robert MintoICO1:08:04


7631Peter WentzelMNOC1:11:37


8577Carl MuenchQOC1:20:31


 
 
 
M-Red (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1605Aaron SmithOLOU1:27:35


 
 
 
M-21+ (10)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1670Ulrik NielsenOK1:02:47


2671Troels ChristiansenOK1:04:19


3717Erin SchirmCNYO1:04:39


4687Justin BakkenMNOC1:12:32


5503William EngerSAMM1:12:42


6625Mark EverettOK1:15:23


7592James McGrathDVOA1:19:40


8720Tom PuzakMNOC1:25:05


9713Dave SwansonMNOC1:32:14


10584John CrowtherRMOC2:02:30


 
 
 
Intercollegiate Varsity Female (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1654Anne WilkinsonCOC54:10Olin College of EngiCascade
2644Danielle SpencerCOC1:19:58University of WashinCascade
3563Judelyn FarrowUSMAOC1:58:09USMAVarsity Team 3
 
 
 
Intercollegiate Varsity Male (15)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1598John Hensley WilliamsUSMAOC51:50USMAVarsity Team 1
2551Nolan MilesUSMAOC55:10USMAVarsity Team 1
3542Andrew EckUSMAOC55:58USMAVarsity Team 1
4565Zachary SchroederUSMAOC57:03USMAVarsity Team 1
5595Jonathan BangertUSMAOC58:00USMAVarsity Team 3
6566Donald LeBlancUSMAOC58:36USMAVarsity Team 2
7660Connor FrostGAOC59:27UGA

8583William MillerUSMAOC1:00:20USMAVarsity Team 3
9567Jacob GrantUSMAOC1:03:12USMAVarsity Team 2
10515Ian JonesUSMAOC1:04:39USMAVarsity Team 1
11729James O'KeefeUSMAOC1:04:55USMAVarsity Team 2
12693Carl AdamsUSMAOC1:05:52USMAVarsity Team 3
13645Andrew SpencerCOC1:14:26Bellevue CollegeCascade
14556Mark McCormickUSMAOC1:23:49USMAVarsity Team 3
 

594William TuckerUSMAOCmpUSMAVarsity Team 2
 
 
 
Intercollegiate Junior Varsity Male (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch

695Joshua Gardner
mpAbilene Christian U

 
 
 
ISPF (1)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1684Olivia BuckleySLOC48:13Ross Elementary

 
 
 
ISPM (3)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1679Ty HawkinsMNOC46:53Afton Lakeland Eleme

2648Max AhmedQOC1:07:48Bethesda Elementary

 

549Brendan BarrettPTOCdnfHomeschool

 
 
 
ISIF (10)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1582Charlotte LeeCOC30:42Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
2586Yola StehlingCOC31:24Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
3635Hannah GuerreroHOC36:59La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
4664April HopcroftCOC39:53Environmental AdventThe Trailblazers
5540Nidia QuintanaNTOA39:57McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
6526Reann WilsonHOC40:36Crosby High School

7602Caitlin SheltonOLOU45:07Hopkins County Centr

8587Yula StehlingCOC46:13Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
9617Ivy MacDuffCOC54:09Woodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
 

656Audrey JavadoffCOCmpWoodinville MontessoWoodinville Montesso
 
 
 
ISIM (31)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1619Curtis AndersonCOC23:04Finn Hill MSThe Trailblazers
2573Thomas SnowQOC23:34Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
3704James AmmonsGAOC23:52Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
4574Julian YescasQOC24:26Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
5667Caleb GreeneOCIN24:27Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
6711Dylan PoeOCIN24:46Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
7676Aidan MintoICO24:54Northview Middle Sch

8548John BarrettPTOC26:55Homeschool

9537Stephen DugonNTOA27:10McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
10571Ben ChiovaroQOC27:26Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
11536Ramond AlvarezNTOA27:41Williams High School

12608Brennan HertelOCIN28:53Union County MiddleUnion County 8th Gra
13637Christopher OchoaHOC30:42La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
14538Bryan GarciaNTOA33:18McMillen High SchoolPESH Intermediate
15707Michael RodgersGAOC33:56Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
16706Andrew SaliesGAOC34:38Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
17639Christopher HochadelHOC36:32La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
18609Alex YanceyOCIN37:22Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
19708Joshua CastroGAOC38:56Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
20655Nathan BantzOCIN41:08Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
21539Tyler ProbascoNTOA44:26Williams High School

22730Maxwell RosenmeierMNOC44:33Oakland Junior High

23663Oliver HopcroftCOC45:43Environmental AdventThe Trailblazers
24633Juan GomezHOC50:04La Porte High SchoolLPHS Frosh
25705Tremayne KnoxGAOC54:56Henry County High ScWarhawks Int
26572Jared GiszackQOC56:30Fork Union MilitaryFUMA Intermediate
27668Jamie ReederOCIN57:39Union County MiddleUnion County 7th Gra
28559Austin HodgesOLOU1:05:03Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
29558William BuchananOLOU1:06:44Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
30557Patrick CunninghamOLOU1:11:53Apollo High SchoolApollo Intermediate
31529Juan RodarteHOC1:21:53Crosby High School

 
 
 
ISJVF (5)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1102Erika AndersonCOC1:01:39Environmental Advent

2208Jessica RamirezNTOA1:06:34Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
3210Emily SanchezNTOA2:11:55Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
 

115Makayla GraceOLOUdnfWarren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

120Savanna JacksonOLOUdnfHopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
 
 
 
ISJVM (46)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1201Benjamin LangtonSLOC50:28John Burroughs

2121Case WainrightGAOC56:16Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
3123Aaron LeixGAOC58:00Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
4223Landon WilliamsGAOC1:01:03Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
5122Landon HarperGAOC1:07:02Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
6101Manuel AlvarezNTOA1:07:07Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
7126Cole BoughtonGAOC1:08:59Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
8224James RiddleGAOC1:16:31Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
9125William RennerGAOC1:17:47Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
10106Austin CampbellNTOA1:24:32Williams High SchoolPESH Jr VarsityArmy
11215Bryce TaylorHOC1:25:00La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
12107Bradley ChiovaroQOC1:26:34Fork Union Military

13206Justin PoeOLOU1:30:15Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
14124Greg MalcomGAOC1:31:55Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
15113Thomas LaraiaMNOC1:33:09Hudson Middle School

16205Alen PiperNTOA1:34:44Plano East Senior Hi
Army
17227Angel NavarroHOC1:35:36Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
18220Balaram KharaGAOC1:36:14Union Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy
19207Brendan PowersOLOU1:39:05Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
20221Bacchus JacksonGAOC1:39:59Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
21128Rogelio CruzHOC1:41:14Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
22129Colton MaxeyHOC1:45:17Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
23222Ja'llen RicksGAOC1:52:45Henry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy
24214Clayton SummersOLOU1:53:36Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
25202Freddy MartinOLOU1:58:17Madisonville North HMaroons JVNavy
26110Dakota EmbryOLOU2:03:58Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force
27226Nicholas DayHOC2:09:51Crosby High SchoolCrosby JVArmy
28103Josh BakerOLOU2:11:58Warren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force
29116Jack GryskaPTOC2:12:46Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
30216Andrew WadeOLOU2:14:42Hopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force
31209Eric RomeroHOC2:21:34La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
32112Taylor HaganOLOU2:22:33Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
33228Jordan CraigOLOU2:26:23Madisonville North HMaroons JVNavy
34118Keaton HanlonHOC2:28:17La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
35104Lucas BergerPTOC2:45:21Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
36100Ja Darius AdamsHOC2:51:10La Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
37203Noah McGlothlinPTOC2:51:19Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy
38114Alexander GoffinetOLOU3:04:50Apollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force
 

105Charles ButlerPTOCmpClinton HSClinton AJROTC JVArmy

225Alexander McKenzieGAOCmpHenry County High ScWarhawks JVNavy

109Tyler EmbreyOLOUmpHopkins County CentrCentral StormAir Force

211Phillip ShriverPTOCmpShawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERS JVNavy

127Zach MullisGAOCdnfUnion Grove High SchWolverine JVNavy

217Adam WinkOLOUdnfWarren East High SchRaiders JV #1Air Force

108Chris CunninghamOLOUdnfApollo High SchoolApollo Jr. VarsityAir Force

111Albert EstradaHOCdnfLa Porte High SchoolLPHS Junior VarsityArmy
 
 
 
ISVF (29)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1712Isabel BryantCSU39:38CRLS

2581Lilja OstermanCOC47:34Lake Washington HighThe Control Freaks
3511Olivia GoldenNTOA48:01Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
4650Katrina WeinmannCOC50:41North Kitsap High ScThe Control Freaks
5509Addie NolanQOC52:28Richard Montgomery H

6604Jennifer PerryCOC53:50Redmond High SchoolThe Control Freaks
7682Barbara ZiolkoskiGAOC54:37Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
8518Leslie RojasHOC59:43Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
9630Melissa NewbryCOC1:02:04Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
10527Taylor SneedHOC1:02:18Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
11702Arriana WilliamsGAOC1:02:39Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
12624Miroslava CazaresNTOA1:08:09North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
13510Lauren FoleyNTOA1:16:10Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
14724Hollie FieldsALTOS1:16:26North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
15698Kaity EsslingerGAOC1:22:26Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
16725Rebecca MisseyALTOS1:22:35North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
17621Hannah BoshartNTOA1:23:24North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
18697Alex LandersGAOC1:29:26Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
19636Maribel GonzalezHOC1:30:41La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
20622Jacqueline AguileraNTOA1:31:05North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
21623Mache MasonNTOA1:32:53North Mesquite HSNorth MesquiteArmy
22703Ashleigh RiddleGAOC1:37:19Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
23731Danielle FogleOLOU1:40:59Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
24634Kendall ParsonsHOC1:49:24La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
25555Alisha RussellburgOLOU1:55:44Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
26700Madison MitchellGAOC2:14:47Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
27699Abby BrookshireGAOC2:38:10Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
 

520Briannia LackeyOLOUdnfWarren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force

721Linda Ozaki
dnfThe WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force
 
 
 
ISVM (58)
PlStnoNameClubTimeSchoolTeamBranch
1411Matt StoutGAOC45:49Brookwood High Schoo

2310Austin FowlerGAOC46:23Brookwood High Schoo

3410John StablerGAOC47:07Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
4320Nathan KeelsGAOC48:31Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
5404Mathew RogersCOC49:19Gig Harbor High SchoThe Control Freaks
6318David InglisCOC49:27Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
7304Ross BrethertonCOC50:25Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
8303Addison BosleyOCIN51:07Lloyd High School

9402Aaron ReitenourHOC52:06La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
10417Noah VanGorderGAOC52:22Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
11418Anthony CiccarelloGAOC52:54Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
12307Chase CrowellOLOU54:12Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
13413Chris VasquezGAOC57:03Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
14311Brett FregiaHOC58:18Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
15326William PhillipsQOC59:49Fork Union Military

16424Colin ButlerGAOC1:00:21Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
17419Holt EsslingerGAOC1:01:25Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
18305Jared ChrismanNTOA1:05:00Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
19308Cameron DevineCOC1:05:16HomeschoolThe Control Freaks
20401Tim RandolphCOC1:05:20Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
21313Noah FryOLOU1:05:40Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
22333Isaiah MisseyALTOS1:05:53North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
23420Jaisen GilGAOC1:07:20Union Grove High SchWolverine BattalionNavy
24331Riley HoyHOC1:08:31Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
25423Caleb OsborneGAOC1:10:08Henry County High ScWarhawksNavy
26323Austin NealOLOU1:10:47Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
27301Simon BarbeCOC1:12:39Lakeside SchoolLakeside School
28315Ian GivensOLOU1:13:57Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
29321Cody KickertzHOC1:19:45La Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy
30403Angel RodriquezNTOA1:21:17Plano East Senior HiPESH VarsityArmy
31421David WaddingtonGAOC1:22:16Union Grove High SchWolverine SilverNavy
32430Tony BradleyALTOS1:23:49North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
33332Zack WittALTOS1:25:06North Caddo High SchNorth Caddo VarsityArmy
34400Aaron PoeOLOU1:27:16Madisonville North HMaroonsNavy
35325Ryan OffermanOLOU1:28:45Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
36322Dillion MorvelOLOU1:29:01Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force
37330Anthony PiuntiHOC1:34:15Crosby High School
Army
38312Stice FrintOLOU1:36:21Warren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force
39429Austin FranklinGAOC1:36:57Francis Marion MilitFMMA VarsityArmy
40319Jacob JohnsonHOC1:42:09Crosby High SchoolCrosby VarsityArmy
41328Dalton HerringHOC1:46:39Crosby High School
Army
42426Matthew Herrington
1:50:56The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
43425Brandon Hardy
1:58:59The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
44412Jon WinkelmanPTOC2:01:09Clinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy
45415Evan WistoOLOU2:17:23Apollo High SchoolApollo VarsityAir Force
46324Andrew NelsonPTOC2:28:33Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy
47327Brett Deffner
2:32:33The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force
48406Tucker SellersPTOC2:37:33Shawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy
49427Cameron Niblock
2:59:32The WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 2Air Force
 

422Caleb PlattsGAOCmpHenry County High ScWarhawksNavy

309Gabriel EstradaHOCmpLa Porte High SchoolLPHS VarsityArmy

316Angel GutierrezPTOCmpShawnee Mission NortKEELHAULERSNavy

431John HaydenOLOUmpHopkins County Centr
Air Force

306Aaron ConwayOLOUdnfWarren East High SchRaiders Varsity #1Air Force

432Kevin GeorgePTOCdnfClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

302Jacob BlackwellPTOCdnfClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

408Joe SordenPTOCdnfClinton HSClinton AJROTCArmy

428Garrett Rivas
dnfThe WoodlandsTHE WOODLANDS 1Air Force